94.11 - Maglie - Via Toma 91 (Fermata Scientifico)→Uggiano La Chiesa - Via F. Dongiovanni Schedule
Monday and Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Maglie - Via Toma 91 (Fermata Scientifico) | 14:15 |
Maglie - Via Monte Grappa (Fermata Magistrale) | 14:20 |
Maglie - Via Sticchi 47 (Bar Capriccio) | 14:25 |
Maglie - Via Otranto (Megapark) | 14:30 |
Uggiano La Chiesa Casamassella - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele (Castello) | 14:50 |
Uggiano La Chiesa Casamassella - Via Martiri D'Ungheria (Ang.Via Mad.Della Scala) | 14:51 |
Uggiano La Chiesa Casamassella - Via Uggiano 59 | 14:52 |
Uggiano La Chiesa - Via Sandro Pertini 1 | 14:55 |
Uggiano La Chiesa - Via A. Diaz 75 | 14:58 |
Uggiano La Chiesa - Via Giulio Cesare 1 (Fiorario) | 15:04 |
Uggiano La Chiesa - Piazzetta Degli Eroi 1 | 15:08 |
Uggiano La Chiesa - Via F. Dongiovanni | 15:10 |
Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. bus schedule - 94.11 (Maglie - Via Toma 91 (Fermata Scientifico)→Uggiano La Chiesa - Via F. Dongiovanni)
The Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. bus schedule for the 94.11 route, Maglie - Via Toma 91 (Fermata Scientifico)→Uggiano La Chiesa - Via F. Dongiovanni, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Maglie - Via Toma 91 (Fermata Scientifico) station to Uggiano La Chiesa - Via F. Dongiovanni station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 94.11, from Maglie to Uggiano La Chiesa, daily at midnight.