94-2
94-2 - Pärnu Bussijaam Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rae | - | 6:45 |
Samliku | - | 6:48 |
Kurgja Tee | - | 6:52 |
Kurgja | - | 6:55 |
Kurgja Tee | - | 6:59 |
Mädara | - | 7:00 |
Kadjaste | - | 7:04 |
Rõusa | - | 7:06 |
Võidula | - | 7:11 |
Rõusa | - | 7:16 |
Kalmaru | - | 7:19 |
Vändra | 6:33 | 7:25 |
Rukkilille | 6:34 | 7:26 |
Allikõnnu | 6:35 | 7:27 |
Söörike | 6:38 | 7:29 |
Vaki | 6:40 | 7:31 |
Massu | 6:41 | 7:33 |
Aluste | 6:45 | 7:36 |
Ünnaste | 6:48 | 7:39 |
Sikana | 6:51 | 7:42 |
Soone | 6:53 | 7:44 |
Mannare | 6:55 | 7:46 |
Muti | 6:57 | 7:48 |
Selja | 6:59 | 7:51 |
Nuudi | 7:01 | 7:53 |
Tori | 7:05 | 8:04 |
Tori Sirge | 7:07 | 8:06 |
Kõveroja | 7:09 | 8:08 |
Oore | 7:11 | 8:10 |
Teeniidu | 7:13 | 8:12 |
Tummaoja | 7:14 | 8:13 |
Rütavere | 7:16 | 8:15 |
Juntsi | 7:18 | 8:17 |
Pulli Tee | 7:20 | 8:19 |
Pulli | 7:21 | 8:20 |
Urge | 7:23 | 8:22 |
Urge Tee | 7:25 | 8:24 |
Sepa | 7:26 | 8:25 |
Otsa | 7:27 | 8:26 |
Jõe | 7:28 | 8:27 |
Tammiste | 7:29 | 8:28 |
Nuka | 7:30 | 8:29 |
Telemast | 7:31 | 8:30 |
Hooldekodu | 7:32 | 8:31 |
Tammiste Tee | 7:33 | 8:32 |
Haigla | 7:35 | 8:34 |
Raba | 7:38 | 8:37 |
Tallinna Maantee | 7:41 | 8:40 |
Pärnu Bussijaam | 7:45 | 8:44 |
Sunday, Wednesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rae | 6:45 |
Samliku | 6:48 |
Kurgja Tee | 6:52 |
Kurgja | 6:55 |
Kurgja Tee | 6:59 |
Mädara | 7:00 |
Kadjaste | 7:04 |
Rõusa | 7:06 |
Võidula | 7:11 |
Rõusa | 7:16 |
Kalmaru | 7:19 |
Vändra | 7:25 |
Rukkilille | 7:26 |
Allikõnnu | 7:27 |
Söörike | 7:29 |
Vaki | 7:31 |
Massu | 7:33 |
Aluste | 7:36 |
Ünnaste | 7:39 |
Sikana | 7:42 |
Soone | 7:44 |
Mannare | 7:46 |
Muti | 7:48 |
Selja | 7:51 |
Nuudi | 7:53 |
Tori | 8:04 |
Tori Sirge | 8:06 |
Kõveroja | 8:08 |
Oore | 8:10 |
Teeniidu | 8:12 |
Tummaoja | 8:13 |
Rütavere | 8:15 |
Juntsi | 8:17 |
Pulli Tee | 8:19 |
Pulli | 8:20 |
Urge | 8:22 |
Urge Tee | 8:24 |
Sepa | 8:25 |
Otsa | 8:26 |
Jõe | 8:27 |
Tammiste | 8:28 |
Nuka | 8:29 |
Telemast | 8:30 |
Hooldekodu | 8:31 |
Tammiste Tee | 8:32 |
Haigla | 8:34 |
Raba | 8:37 |
Tallinna Maantee | 8:40 |
Pärnu Bussijaam | 8:44 |
SEBE Aktsiaselts Bus schedule - 94-2 (Pärnu Bussijaam)
The SEBE Aktsiaselts Bus schedule for the 94-2 route, Pärnu Bussijaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rae station to Pärnu Bussijaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SEBE Aktsiaselts schedule.