94E
94E - Gyál, Vecsési Út Schedule
Friday Schedule
Szentlőrinci Út (Gyorsétterem) | Kamiontelep | Pestszentimre Vasútáll. (Nagykőrösi Út) | Csolt Utca | Ár Utca | Kalász Utca | Gyál Felső Vasútállomás | Ady Endre Utca | Rákóczi Ferenc Utca |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:13 | 5:13 | 5:17 | 5:18 | 5:19 | 5:20 | 5:21 | 5:22 | 5:23 |
5:44 | 5:44 | 5:48 | 5:49 | 5:50 | 5:51 | 5:52 | 5:53 | 5:54 |
6:15 | 6:15 | 6:19 | 6:20 | 6:21 | 6:22 | 6:23 | 6:24 | 6:25 |
6:18 | 6:20 | 6:27 | 6:28 | 6:32 | 6:33 | 6:34 | 6:35 | 6:36 |
6:30 | 6:33 | 6:40 | 6:41 | 6:46 | 6:47 | 6:48 | 6:49 | 6:50 |
6:45 | 6:48 | 6:55 | 6:56 | 7:01 | 7:02 | 7:03 | 7:04 | 7:05 |
6:59 | 7:02 | 7:09 | 7:10 | 7:15 | 7:16 | 7:17 | 7:18 | 7:19 |
7:14 | 7:17 | 7:24 | 7:25 | 7:30 | 7:31 | 7:32 | 7:33 | 7:34 |
7:34 | 7:37 | 7:44 | 7:45 | 7:50 | 7:51 | 7:52 | 7:53 | 7:54 |
7:59 | 8:02 | 8:09 | 8:10 | 8:15 | 8:16 | 8:17 | 8:18 | 8:19 |
8:14 | 8:17 | 8:24 | 8:25 | 8:30 | 8:31 | 8:32 | 8:33 | 8:34 |
12:51 | 12:54 | 13:01 | 13:07 | 13:08 | 13:09 | 13:10 | 13:11 | 13:12 |
13:24 | 13:27 | 13:34 | 13:40 | 13:41 | 13:42 | 13:43 | 13:44 | 13:45 |
13:45 | 13:48 | 13:55 | 14:01 | 14:02 | 14:03 | 14:04 | 14:05 | 14:06 |
14:05 | 14:08 | 14:15 | 14:21 | 14:23 | 14:24 | 14:25 | 14:26 | 14:28 |
14:25 | 14:28 | 14:35 | 14:41 | 14:43 | 14:44 | 14:45 | 14:46 | 14:48 |
14:45 | 14:48 | 14:55 | 15:01 | 15:03 | 15:04 | 15:05 | 15:06 | 15:08 |
15:05 | 15:08 | 15:15 | 15:21 | 15:23 | 15:24 | 15:25 | 15:26 | 15:28 |
15:25 | 15:28 | 15:35 | 15:41 | 15:43 | 15:44 | 15:45 | 15:46 | 15:48 |
15:45 | 15:48 | 15:55 | 16:01 | 16:03 | 16:04 | 16:05 | 16:06 | 16:08 |
16:05 | 16:08 | 16:15 | 16:22 | 16:24 | 16:25 | 16:26 | 16:27 | 16:29 |
16:25 | 16:28 | 16:35 | 16:42 | 16:44 | 16:45 | 16:46 | 16:47 | 16:49 |
16:45 | 16:48 | 16:55 | 17:02 | 17:04 | 17:05 | 17:06 | 17:07 | 17:09 |
17:05 | 17:08 | 17:15 | 17:21 | 17:23 | 17:24 | 17:25 | 17:26 | 17:27 |
17:25 | 17:28 | 17:35 | 17:41 | 17:43 | 17:44 | 17:45 | 17:46 | 17:47 |
17:45 | 17:48 | 17:55 | 18:01 | 18:03 | 18:04 | 18:05 | 18:06 | 18:07 |
18:16 | 18:19 | 18:26 | 18:32 | 18:34 | 18:35 | 18:36 | 18:37 | 18:38 |
18:46 | 18:49 | 18:56 | 19:02 | 19:04 | 19:05 | 19:06 | 19:07 | 19:08 |
19:16 | 19:19 | 19:26 | 19:32 | 19:33 | 19:34 | 19:35 | 19:36 | 19:37 |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Szentlőrinci Út (Gyorsétterem) | Kamiontelep | Pestszentimre Vasútáll. (Nagykőrösi Út) | Csolt Utca | Ár Utca | Kalász Utca | Gyál Felső Vasútállomás | Ady Endre Utca | Rákóczi Ferenc Utca |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:13 | 5:13 | 5:17 | 5:18 | 5:19 | 5:20 | 5:21 | 5:22 | 5:23 |
5:44 | 5:44 | 5:48 | 5:49 | 5:50 | 5:51 | 5:52 | 5:53 | 5:54 |
6:15 | 6:15 | 6:19 | 6:20 | 6:21 | 6:22 | 6:23 | 6:24 | 6:25 |
6:18 | 6:20 | 6:27 | 6:28 | 6:32 | 6:33 | 6:34 | 6:35 | 6:36 |
6:30 | 6:33 | 6:40 | 6:41 | 6:46 | 6:47 | 6:48 | 6:49 | 6:50 |
6:45 | 6:48 | 6:55 | 6:56 | 7:01 | 7:02 | 7:03 | 7:04 | 7:05 |
6:59 | 7:02 | 7:09 | 7:10 | 7:15 | 7:16 | 7:17 | 7:18 | 7:19 |
7:14 | 7:17 | 7:24 | 7:25 | 7:30 | 7:31 | 7:32 | 7:33 | 7:34 |
7:34 | 7:37 | 7:44 | 7:45 | 7:50 | 7:51 | 7:52 | 7:53 | 7:54 |
7:59 | 8:02 | 8:09 | 8:10 | 8:15 | 8:16 | 8:17 | 8:18 | 8:19 |
8:14 | 8:17 | 8:24 | 8:25 | 8:30 | 8:31 | 8:32 | 8:33 | 8:34 |
12:51 | 12:54 | 13:01 | 13:07 | 13:08 | 13:09 | 13:10 | 13:11 | 13:12 |
13:24 | 13:27 | 13:34 | 13:40 | 13:41 | 13:42 | 13:43 | 13:44 | 13:45 |
13:54 | 13:57 | 14:04 | 14:10 | 14:11 | 14:12 | 14:13 | 14:14 | 14:15 |
14:24 | 14:27 | 14:34 | 14:40 | 14:42 | 14:43 | 14:44 | 14:45 | 14:47 |
14:45 | 14:48 | 14:55 | 15:01 | 15:03 | 15:04 | 15:05 | 15:06 | 15:08 |
15:05 | 15:08 | 15:15 | 15:21 | 15:23 | 15:24 | 15:25 | 15:26 | 15:28 |
15:25 | 15:28 | 15:35 | 15:41 | 15:43 | 15:44 | 15:45 | 15:46 | 15:48 |
15:45 | 15:48 | 15:55 | 16:01 | 16:03 | 16:04 | 16:05 | 16:06 | 16:08 |
16:05 | 16:08 | 16:16 | 16:23 | 16:25 | 16:26 | 16:27 | 16:28 | 16:30 |
16:25 | 16:28 | 16:36 | 16:43 | 16:45 | 16:46 | 16:47 | 16:48 | 16:50 |
16:45 | 16:48 | 16:56 | 17:03 | 17:05 | 17:06 | 17:07 | 17:08 | 17:10 |
17:05 | 17:08 | 17:15 | 17:21 | 17:23 | 17:24 | 17:25 | 17:26 | 17:27 |
17:25 | 17:28 | 17:35 | 17:41 | 17:43 | 17:44 | 17:45 | 17:46 | 17:47 |
17:45 | 17:48 | 17:55 | 18:01 | 18:03 | 18:04 | 18:05 | 18:06 | 18:07 |
18:05 | 18:08 | 18:15 | 18:21 | 18:23 | 18:24 | 18:25 | 18:26 | 18:27 |
18:25 | 18:28 | 18:35 | 18:41 | 18:43 | 18:44 | 18:45 | 18:46 | 18:47 |
18:50 | 18:53 | 19:00 | 19:06 | 19:08 | 19:09 | 19:10 | 19:11 | 19:12 |
19:16 | 19:19 | 19:26 | 19:32 | 19:33 | 19:34 | 19:35 | 19:36 | 19:37 |
BKK Bus schedule - 94E (Gyál, Vecsési Út)
The BKK Bus schedule for the 94E route, Gyál, Vecsési Út, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Határ Út M station to Rákóczi Ferenc Utca station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BKK schedule.