94E - → Sathagalli (ಸಾತಗಳ್ಳಿ) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B.E.M.L Nagar (ಬಿ.ಇ.ಎಂ.ಎಲ್ ನಗರ) | 9:10 AM | 11:20 AM | 2:00 PM | 2:40 PM | 4:55 PM |
V.B Bakery (ವಿ.ಬಿ ಬೇಕರಿ) | 9:11 AM | 11:21 AM | 2:01 PM | 2:41 PM | 4:56 PM |
Sri Rampura Water Tank (ಶ್ರೀ ರಾಮ್ಪುರ ವಾಟರ್ ಟ್ಯಾಂಕ್) | 9:12 AM | 11:22 AM | 2:02 PM | 2:42 PM | 4:57 PM |
Amrutha Bakery (ಅಮೃತ ಬೇಕರಿ) | 9:13 AM | 11:23 AM | 2:03 PM | 2:43 PM | 4:58 PM |
Vivekananda Circle (ವಿವೇಕಾನಂದ ವೃತ್ತ) | 9:15 AM | 11:24 AM | 2:04 PM | 2:44 PM | 5:00 PM |
Kuvempu Nagar Bus Stand (ಕುವೆಂಪುನಗರ ಬಸ್ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ) | 9:16 AM | 11:25 AM | 2:05 PM | 2:45 PM | 5:01 PM |
M Block (ಎಂ ಬ್ಲಾಕ್) | 9:18 AM | 11:26 AM | 2:06 PM | 2:46 PM | 5:03 PM |
Kuvempu Nagar Complex (ಕುವೆಂಪುನಗರ ಕಾಂಪ್ಲೆಕ್ಸ್) | 9:19 AM | 11:27 AM | 2:07 PM | 2:47 PM | 5:04 PM |
Gnanaganga School (ಜ್ಞಾನಗಂಗಾ ಶಾಲೆ) | 9:21 AM | 11:29 AM | 2:09 PM | 2:49 PM | 5:06 PM |
Akshaya Bhandar (ಅಕ್ಷಯ ಭಂಡಾರ) | 9:23 AM | 11:30 AM | 2:10 PM | 2:50 PM | 5:08 PM |
K.G Koppal (ಕೆ.ಜಿ ಕೊಪ್ಪಲು) | 9:24 AM | 11:32 AM | 2:12 PM | 2:52 PM | 5:09 PM |
Under Bridge (ಕೆಳ ಸೇತುವೆ) | 9:26 AM | 11:33 AM | 2:13 PM | 2:53 PM | 5:11 PM |
Ashoka Circle (ಅಶೋಕ ವೃತ್ತ) | 9:27 AM | 11:34 AM | 2:14 PM | 2:54 PM | 5:12 PM |
R.T.O (ಆರ್.ಟಿ.ಓ) | 9:28 AM | 11:35 AM | 2:15 PM | 2:55 PM | 5:13 PM |
Ramaswamy Circle (ರಾಮಸ್ವಾಮಿ ವೃತ್ತ) | 9:30 AM | 11:36 AM | 2:16 PM | 2:56 PM | 5:15 PM |
Seetha Vilas Choultry (ಸೀತಾ ವಿಲಾಸ್ ಚೌಲ್ಟ್ರಿ) | 9:31 AM | 11:37 AM | 2:17 PM | 2:57 PM | 5:16 PM |
Laxmi Talkies (ಲಕ್ಷ್ಮೀ ಚಿತ್ರಮಂದಿರ) | 9:32 AM | 11:38 AM | 2:18 PM | 2:58 PM | 5:17 PM |
Sanskrit Pathashale | 9:33 AM | 11:39 AM | 2:19 PM | 2:59 PM | 5:18 PM |
Hardinge Circle | 9:36 AM | 11:42 AM | 2:22 PM | 3:02 PM | 5:21 PM |
C.B.S Platform 21/1 (ನ.ಬ.ನಿ ಅಂಕಣ 21/1) | 9:38 AM | 11:43 AM | 2:23 PM | 3:04 PM | 5:23 PM |
Mysore Palace | 9:40 AM | 11:45 AM | 2:25 PM | 3:05 PM | 5:25 PM |
Hardinge Circle | 9:42 AM | 11:47 AM | 2:27 PM | 3:08 PM | 5:27 PM |
Nazarabad (ನಜರಾಬಾದ್) | 9:44 AM | 11:49 AM | 2:29 PM | 3:10 PM | 5:29 PM |
Milk Dairy (ಹಾಲಿನ ಡೈರಿ) | 9:47 AM | 11:50 AM | 2:30 PM | 3:12 PM | 5:32 PM |
Geetha Convent | 9:48 AM | 11:51 AM | 2:31 PM | 3:13 PM | 5:33 PM |
A.V Hospital (ಎ.ವಿ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) | 9:49 AM | 11:53 AM | 2:33 PM | 3:15 PM | 5:34 PM |
Ganesha Temple (ಗಣೇಶ ದೇವಸ್ಥಾನ) | 9:50 AM | 11:53 AM | 2:33 PM | 3:16 PM | 5:35 PM |
Palya Gate (ಪಾಳ್ಯ ಗೇಟ್) | 9:51 AM | 11:54 AM | 2:34 PM | 3:17 PM | 5:36 PM |
Sangeetha Corner | 9:53 AM | 11:56 AM | 2:36 PM | 3:19 PM | 5:38 PM |
Yaraganahalli Circle | 9:54 AM | 11:56 AM | 2:36 PM | 3:19 PM | 5:39 PM |
Teresian College (ಟೆರೇಸಿಯನ್ ಕಾಲೇಜು) | 9:54 AM | 11:57 AM | 2:37 PM | 3:20 PM | 5:39 PM |
Vidya Nagar (ವಿದ್ಯಾ ನಗರ) | 9:55 AM | 11:57 AM | 2:37 PM | 3:21 PM | 5:40 PM |
Raghavendra Nagara (ರಾಘವೇಂದ್ರ ನಗರ) | 9:56 AM | 11:59 AM | 2:39 PM | 3:22 PM | 5:41 PM |
Teachers Layout (ಟೀಚರ್ಸ್ ಲೇಔಟ್) | 9:57 AM | 11:59 AM | 2:39 PM | 3:23 PM | 5:42 PM |
J.S.S Layout (ಜೆ.ಎಸ್.ಎಸ್ ಬಡಾವಣೆ) | 9:59 AM | 12:00 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:24 PM | 5:44 PM |
Triveni Circle (ತ್ರಿವೇಣಿ ವೃತ್ತ) | 10:00 AM | 12:02 PM | 2:42 PM | 3:26 PM | 5:45 PM |
Kuvempu Circle (ಕುವೆಂಪು ವೃತ್ತ) | 10:01 AM | 12:03 PM | 2:43 PM | 3:27 PM | 5:46 PM |
Water Tank (ವಾಟರ್ ಟ್ಯಾಂಕ್) | 10:02 AM | 12:04 PM | 2:44 PM | 3:28 PM | 5:47 PM |
Kalyangiri K.E.B (ಕಲ್ಯಾಣಗಿರಿ ಕೆ.ಇ.ಬಿ) | 10:03 AM | 12:05 PM | 2:45 PM | 3:30 PM | 5:49 PM |
Sathagalli Bus Stand (ಸಾತಗಳ್ಳಿ ಬಸ್ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ) | 10:04 AM | 12:06 PM | 2:46 PM | 3:31 PM | 5:50 PM |
KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule - 94E (→ Sathagalli (ಸಾತಗಳ್ಳಿ))
The KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule for the 94E route, → Sathagalli (ಸಾತಗಳ್ಳಿ), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from B.E.M.L Nagar (ಬಿ.ಇ.ಎಂ.ಎಲ್ ನಗರ) station to Sathagalli Bus Stand (ಸಾತಗಳ್ಳಿ ಬಸ್ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services schedule.