95
95 - Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb→Tournai Sncb Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb | 05:08 | 12:03 | 13:25 | 16:30 | 17:26 | 17:44 |
Leuze-En-Hainaut Chaussée De Tournai | 05:10 | 12:05 | 13:27 | 16:32 | 17:28 | 17:46 |
Pipaix Hameau | 05:12 | 12:08 | 13:29 | 16:34 | 17:30 | 17:48 |
Pipaix La Planche | 05:13 | 12:09 | 13:30 | 16:35 | 17:31 | 17:49 |
Pipaix Place | 05:14 | 12:10 | 13:31 | 16:36 | 17:32 | 17:50 |
Pipaix Cité J. Degransart | 05:15 | 12:11 | 13:32 | 16:37 | 17:33 | 17:51 |
Pipaix Route De Ponange | 05:16 | 12:12 | 13:33 | 16:38 | 17:34 | 17:52 |
Baugnies Rue Des Fourches | 05:17 | 12:13 | 13:34 | 16:39 | 17:35 | 17:53 |
Baugnies Les Lilas | 05:17 | 12:13 | 13:34 | 16:39 | 17:35 | 17:53 |
Pipaix Route De Baugnies | 05:18 | 12:14 | 13:35 | 16:40 | 17:36 | 17:54 |
Pipaix Lignette | 05:20 | 12:16 | 13:37 | 16:42 | 17:38 | 17:56 |
Barry Eglise | 05:24 | 12:20 | 13:41 | 16:46 | 17:42 | 18:00 |
Barry Rue Des Combattants | 05:25 | 12:21 | 13:42 | 16:47 | 17:43 | 18:01 |
Barry Ancienne Gare | 05:27 | 12:23 | 13:44 | 16:49 | 17:45 | 18:03 |
Barry Ancienne Laiterie | 05:28 | 12:25 | 13:46 | 16:51 | 17:47 | 18:05 |
Barry Froidmanteau | 05:29 | 12:26 | 13:47 | 16:52 | 17:48 | 18:06 |
Maulde Ferme Vandebury | 05:30 | 12:28 | 13:49 | 16:54 | 17:50 | 18:08 |
Maulde Place - Eglise | 05:31 | 12:29 | 13:50 | 16:55 | 17:51 | 18:09 |
Maulde Ferme Vandebury | 05:32 | 12:30 | 13:51 | 16:56 | 17:52 | 18:10 |
Beclers Sortie du Village | 05:35 | 12:33 | 13:54 | 16:59 | 17:55 | 18:13 |
Beclers Entrée du Village | 05:36 | 12:34 | 13:55 | 17:00 | 17:56 | 18:14 |
Havinnes Ancienne Gare | 05:38 | 12:36 | 13:57 | 17:02 | 17:58 | 18:16 |
Havinnes Le Sabot | 05:38 | 12:36 | 13:57 | 17:02 | 17:58 | 18:16 |
Havinnes Vieux Chemin D'Ath | 05:39 | 12:37 | 13:58 | 17:03 | 17:59 | 18:17 |
Havinnes Eglise | 05:40 | 12:38 | 13:59 | 17:04 | 18:00 | 18:18 |
Havinnes Chapelle | 05:41 | 12:39 | 14:00 | 17:05 | 18:01 | 18:19 |
Warchin Passage À Niveau | 05:43 | 12:41 | 14:02 | 17:07 | 18:03 | 18:21 |
Warchin Route D'Havinnes | 05:44 | 12:42 | - | 17:08 | 18:04 | 18:22 |
Rumillies Place Eglise | - | - | 14:04 | - | - | - |
Rumillies Séminaire | - | - | 14:05 | - | - | - |
Rumillies Rue De La Liberté | - | - | 14:06 | - | - | - |
Warchin Maison Communale | 05:45 | 12:43 | - | 17:09 | 18:05 | 18:23 |
Rumillies Rue Nouvelle | - | - | 14:07 | - | - | - |
Tournai Verte Feuille | - | - | 14:08 | - | - | - |
Warchin Place | 05:46 | 12:44 | - | 17:10 | 18:06 | 18:24 |
Tournai Ets Neu | 05:47 | 12:45 | - | 17:11 | 18:07 | 18:25 |
Tournai Sacré Coeur | - | - | 14:09 | - | - | - |
Tournai Boël | 05:48 | 12:46 | - | 17:12 | 18:08 | 18:26 |
Tournai Marvis | 05:49 | 12:47 | - | 17:13 | 18:09 | 18:27 |
Tournai Ecole Textile | 05:50 | 12:48 | - | 17:14 | 18:10 | 18:28 |
Tournai Rue du Nord | - | - | 14:10 | - | - | - |
Tournai Sncb | 05:52 | 12:50 | 14:12 | 17:17 | 18:13 | 18:30 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb | 05:08 | 06:40 | 12:03 | 16:15 | 17:26 | 17:44 |
Leuze-En-Hainaut Chaussée De Tournai | 05:10 | 06:42 | 12:05 | 16:17 | 17:28 | 17:46 |
Pipaix Hameau | 05:12 | 06:44 | 12:08 | 16:19 | 17:30 | 17:48 |
Pipaix La Planche | 05:13 | 06:45 | 12:09 | 16:20 | 17:31 | 17:49 |
Pipaix Place | 05:14 | 06:46 | 12:10 | 16:21 | 17:32 | 17:50 |
Pipaix Cité J. Degransart | 05:15 | 06:47 | 12:11 | 16:22 | 17:33 | 17:51 |
Pipaix Route De Ponange | 05:16 | 06:48 | 12:12 | 16:23 | 17:34 | 17:52 |
Baugnies Rue Des Fourches | 05:17 | 06:49 | 12:13 | 16:24 | 17:35 | 17:53 |
Baugnies Les Lilas | 05:17 | 06:49 | 12:13 | 16:24 | 17:35 | 17:53 |
Pipaix Route De Baugnies | 05:18 | 06:50 | 12:14 | 16:25 | 17:36 | 17:54 |
Pipaix Lignette | 05:20 | 06:52 | 12:16 | 16:27 | 17:38 | 17:56 |
Barry Eglise | 05:24 | 06:56 | 12:20 | 16:31 | 17:42 | 18:00 |
Barry Rue Des Combattants | 05:25 | 06:57 | 12:21 | 16:32 | 17:43 | 18:01 |
Barry Ancienne Gare | 05:27 | 06:59 | 12:23 | 16:34 | 17:45 | 18:03 |
Barry Ancienne Laiterie | 05:28 | 07:00 | 12:25 | 16:36 | 17:47 | 18:05 |
Barry Froidmanteau | 05:29 | 07:01 | 12:26 | 16:37 | 17:48 | 18:06 |
Maulde Ferme Vandebury | 05:30 | 07:03 | 12:28 | 16:39 | 17:50 | 18:08 |
Maulde Place - Eglise | 05:31 | 07:04 | 12:29 | 16:40 | 17:51 | 18:09 |
Maulde Ferme Vandebury | 05:32 | 07:05 | 12:30 | 16:41 | 17:52 | 18:10 |
Beclers Sortie du Village | 05:35 | 07:09 | 12:33 | 16:45 | 17:55 | 18:13 |
Beclers Eglise | - | 07:10 | - | - | - | - |
Thimougies Place-Eglise | - | 07:13 | - | - | - | - |
Beclers Eglise | - | 07:16 | - | - | - | - |
Beclers Entrée du Village | 05:36 | 07:17 | 12:34 | 16:46 | 17:56 | 18:14 |
Havinnes Ancienne Gare | 05:38 | 07:19 | 12:36 | 16:48 | 17:58 | 18:16 |
Havinnes Le Sabot | 05:38 | 07:19 | 12:36 | 16:48 | 17:58 | 18:16 |
Havinnes Vieux Chemin D'Ath | 05:39 | 07:20 | 12:37 | 16:49 | 17:59 | 18:17 |
Havinnes Eglise | 05:40 | 07:21 | 12:38 | 16:50 | 18:00 | 18:18 |
Havinnes Chapelle | 05:41 | 07:22 | 12:39 | 16:51 | 18:01 | 18:19 |
Warchin Passage À Niveau | 05:43 | 07:24 | 12:41 | 16:53 | 18:03 | 18:21 |
Warchin Route D'Havinnes | 05:44 | 07:25 | 12:42 | 16:54 | 18:04 | 18:22 |
Warchin Maison Communale | 05:45 | 07:27 | 12:43 | 16:55 | 18:05 | 18:23 |
Warchin Place | 05:46 | 07:28 | 12:44 | 16:56 | 18:06 | 18:24 |
Tournai Ets Neu | 05:47 | 07:29 | 12:45 | 16:57 | 18:07 | 18:25 |
Tournai Boël | 05:48 | 07:30 | 12:46 | 16:58 | 18:08 | 18:26 |
Tournai Marvis | 05:49 | 07:31 | 12:47 | 16:59 | 18:09 | 18:27 |
Tournai Ecole Textile | 05:50 | 07:32 | 12:48 | 17:00 | 18:10 | 18:28 |
Tournai Sncb | 05:52 | 07:34 | 12:50 | 17:02 | 18:13 | 18:30 |
TEC Hainaut Bus schedule - 95 (Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb→Tournai Sncb)
The TEC Hainaut Bus schedule for the 95 route, Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb→Tournai Sncb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb station to Tournai Sncb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of 95, from Leuze-En-Hainaut to Tournai, daily at midnight.