950 - בני ברק→תל אביב-יפו Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
בירנבוים/הרב עוזיאל | 07:14 |
הרב יצחק ניסים/קהילות יעקב | 07:15 |
דמשק אליעזר/האדמו''ר מויז'ניץ | 07:16 |
האדמור מנדבורנא/חזון אי''ש | 07:17 |
חזון אי''ש/דבורה הנביאה | 07:18 |
חזון אי''ש/נחמיה | 07:19 |
חזון אי''ש/האדמו''ר מגור | 07:19 |
חזון אי''ש/רבנו תם | 07:20 |
הרב שך/הרב קוטלר | 07:21 |
הרב ש''ך/חשב סופר | 07:22 |
הרב שך/דרך ז'בוטינסקי | 07:23 |
ז'בוטינסקי/ אבו חצירא | 07:24 |
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/דב גרונר | 07:25 |
דרך זאב ז'בוטינסקי/מכון מור | 07:26 |
יצחק אלחנן/הכרמל | 07:49 |
Dan bus schedule - 950 (בני ברק→תל אביב-יפו)
The Dan bus schedule for the 950 route, בני ברק→תל אביב-יפו, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from בירנבוים/הרב עוזיאל station to יצחק אלחנן/הכרמל station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dan schedule. We update the schedule of 950, from בירנבוים/הרב עוזיאל to יצחק אלחנן/הכרמל, daily at midnight.