9502 - Pem Gare Routière Schedule Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Lea Paul Vincensini 12:50 - Lep Eguilles 12:40 - Saint Tronquet - 12:45 Lycée Montesquieu - 12:55 Rivasse - 13:00 Rouges Gorges - 13:01 Pas De L'Ane - 13:02 Les Ferailles - 13:04 Les Jardins De Provence 12:55 13:10 La Sorguette 13:00 13:15 Les Bravoux 13:02 13:17 Château D'Eau 13:03 13:18 Place Du Marché 13:05 13:20 René Cassin 13:06 13:21 Ribas 13:08 13:23 La Denoves 13:09 13:24 Charpeaud 13:10 13:25 Romarins 13:11 13:26 Aubanel 13:12 13:27 Roumanille 13:12 13:27 Souville 13:13 13:28 Gandié 13:14 13:29 Pem Gare Routière 13:15 13:30
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Lea Paul Vincensini 13:00 - - Bardi 13:01 - - Lavandières 13:02 - - Lep Eguilles 13:05 - 18:05 Lycée Montesquieu - 17:10 - Rivasse - 17:20 18:20 Rouges Gorges - 17:21 18:21 Pas De L'Ane - 17:22 18:22 Les Ferailles - 17:24 18:24 Les Jardins De Provence - - 18:32 Les Jardins De Provence 13:12 17:32 - La Sorguette 13:17 17:33 18:36 Les Bravoux 13:19 17:35 18:38 Château D'Eau 13:20 17:37 18:39 Place Du Marché 13:22 17:39 18:41 René Cassin 13:23 17:41 18:42 Ribas 13:25 17:42 18:44 La Denoves 13:26 17:43 18:45 Charpeaud 13:27 17:44 18:46 Romarins 13:28 17:45 18:47 Aubanel 13:29 17:46 18:48 Roumanille 13:29 17:47 18:48 Souville 13:30 17:48 18:49 Gandié 13:31 17:49 18:50 Pem Gare Routière 13:32 17:50 18:52
Monday, Tuesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Lea Paul Vincensini - 17:50 Bardi - 17:51 Lavandières - 17:52 Lep Eguilles - 18:05 Saint Tronquet 17:10 - Lycée Montesquieu - 18:10 Rivasse 17:15 18:20 Rouges Gorges 17:16 18:21 Pas De L'Ane 17:17 18:22 Les Ferailles - 18:24 Le Béal 17:19 - Pont De La Pierre 17:20 - Blagier 17:21 - Beauchamp 17:22 18:27 Les Jardins De Provence - 18:32 Les Jardins De Provence 17:25 - La Sorguette 17:28 18:36 Les Bravoux 17:30 18:38 Château D'Eau 17:32 18:39 Place Du Marché 17:34 18:41 René Cassin 17:36 18:42 Ribas 17:37 18:44 La Denoves 17:38 18:45 Charpeaud 17:39 18:46 Romarins 17:41 18:47 Aubanel 17:42 18:48 Roumanille 17:43 18:48 Souville 17:44 18:49 Gandié 17:44 18:50 Pem Gare Routière 17:45 18:52
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 9502 (Pem Gare Routière) The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 9502 route, Pem Gare Routière, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lea Paul Vincensini station to Pem Gare Routière station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule. We update the schedule of 9502, from Sorgues to Carpentras, daily at midnight.
Last updated on June 24, 2024
9502 Alternative Directions Schedules