951 - Eeklo Station Perron 8 Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Zelzate Busstation Perron 6 | 06:55 | - | 12:02 |
Zelzate Koning Albertlaan | 06:56 | - | 12:03 |
Zelzate Debbautshoek | 06:57 | - | 12:04 |
Zelzate Denderdreve | 06:58 | - | 12:05 |
Zelzate Molenstraat | 06:59 | - | 12:06 |
Assenede Trieststraat | 07:00 | - | 12:08 |
Assenede Molenbosstraat | 07:02 | - | 12:09 |
Assenede Houtlandstraat | 07:03 | - | 12:10 |
Assenede Toverheksstraat | 07:06 | - | 12:13 |
Assenede Kasteelstraat | 07:08 | - | 12:14 |
Assenede Markt | 07:09 | 07:05 | 12:15 |
Assenede Kapelledreef | 07:10 | 07:06 | 12:16 |
Assenede Leegstraat | 07:13 | 07:09 | 12:18 |
Assenede Knotwilgenstraat | 07:15 | 07:11 | 12:20 |
Assenede Kapellestraat | 07:18 | 07:13 | 12:22 |
Boekhoute Posthoorn | 07:19 | 07:15 | 12:24 |
Boekhoute Ooststraat | 07:21 | 07:16 | 12:25 |
Boekhoute Noordstraat | 07:22 | 07:18 | 12:26 |
Boekhoute Dorp | 07:24 | 07:19 | 12:27 |
Boekhoute Molenplein | 07:25 | 07:21 | 12:28 |
Boekhoute Isabellawatering | 07:28 | 07:23 | 12:31 |
Bassevelde Riethoek | 07:30 | 07:26 | 12:33 |
Bassevelde Hendeken | 07:33 | 07:28 | 12:35 |
Bassevelde Papendreef | 07:35 | 07:31 | 12:37 |
Bassevelde Zandstraat | 07:38 | 07:33 | 12:39 |
Bassevelde Sint-Bernardusstraat | 07:39 | 07:35 | 12:40 |
Bassevelde Dorp | 07:40 | 07:36 | 12:41 |
Bassevelde Eendrachtstraat | 07:41 | 07:37 | 12:42 |
Kaprijke Wauterstraat | 07:44 | 07:39 | 12:44 |
Kaprijke Expressweg | 07:46 | 07:42 | 12:46 |
Kaprijke Beekstraat | 07:47 | 07:42 | 12:47 |
Kaprijke Dorp | 07:49 | 07:45 | 12:49 |
Kaprijke Kleine Zuidstraat | 07:51 | 07:46 | 12:50 |
Kaprijke Galgestraat | 07:53 | 07:49 | 12:52 |
Eeklo Obc De Waai | 07:55 | 07:51 | 12:54 |
Eeklo Waaistraat | 07:58 | 07:54 | 12:56 |
Eeklo Bus | 08:01 | 07:56 | 12:59 |
Eeklo Watertoren | 08:04 | 07:59 | 13:01 |
Eeklo Teirlinckstraat | 08:06 | 08:01 | 13:03 |
Eeklo Markt | 08:07 | 08:03 | 13:04 |
Eeklo Station Perron 8 | 08:09 | 08:05 | 13:05 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zelzate Busstation Perron 6 | 06:55 | - | 15:46 | 16:37 |
Zelzate Koning Albertlaan | 06:56 | - | 15:48 | 16:39 |
Zelzate Debbautshoek | 06:57 | - | 15:49 | 16:40 |
Zelzate Denderdreve | 06:58 | - | 15:50 | 16:41 |
Zelzate Molenstraat | 06:59 | - | 15:51 | 16:42 |
Assenede Trieststraat | 07:00 | - | 15:53 | 16:44 |
Assenede Molenbosstraat | 07:02 | - | 15:55 | 16:46 |
Assenede Houtlandstraat | 07:03 | - | 15:56 | 16:47 |
Assenede Toverheksstraat | 07:06 | - | 15:59 | 16:50 |
Assenede Kasteelstraat | 07:08 | - | 16:01 | 16:52 |
Assenede Markt | 07:09 | 07:05 | 16:02 | 16:53 |
Assenede Kapelledreef | 07:10 | 07:06 | 16:03 | 16:54 |
Assenede Leegstraat | 07:13 | 07:09 | 16:06 | 16:57 |
Assenede Knotwilgenstraat | 07:15 | 07:11 | 16:08 | 16:59 |
Assenede Kapellestraat | 07:18 | 07:13 | 16:10 | 17:01 |
Boekhoute Posthoorn | 07:19 | 07:15 | 16:12 | 17:03 |
Boekhoute Ooststraat | 07:21 | 07:16 | 16:14 | 17:05 |
Boekhoute Noordstraat | 07:22 | 07:18 | 16:15 | 17:06 |
Boekhoute Dorp | 07:24 | 07:19 | 16:16 | 17:07 |
Boekhoute Molenplein | 07:25 | 07:21 | 16:18 | 17:09 |
Boekhoute Isabellawatering | 07:28 | 07:23 | 16:20 | 17:11 |
Bassevelde Riethoek | 07:30 | 07:26 | 16:23 | 17:14 |
Bassevelde Hendeken | 07:33 | 07:28 | 16:26 | 17:17 |
Bassevelde Papendreef | 07:35 | 07:31 | 16:28 | 17:19 |
Bassevelde Zandstraat | 07:38 | 07:33 | 16:30 | 17:21 |
Bassevelde Sint-Bernardusstraat | 07:39 | 07:35 | 16:32 | 17:23 |
Bassevelde Dorp | 07:40 | 07:36 | 16:33 | 17:24 |
Bassevelde Eendrachtstraat | 07:41 | 07:37 | 16:34 | 17:25 |
Kaprijke Wauterstraat | 07:44 | 07:39 | 16:36 | 17:27 |
Kaprijke Expressweg | 07:46 | 07:42 | 16:39 | 17:30 |
Kaprijke Beekstraat | 07:47 | 07:42 | 16:40 | 17:31 |
Kaprijke Dorp | 07:49 | 07:45 | 16:42 | 17:33 |
Kaprijke Kleine Zuidstraat | 07:51 | 07:46 | 16:44 | 17:35 |
Kaprijke Galgestraat | 07:53 | 07:49 | 16:46 | 17:37 |
Eeklo Obc De Waai | 07:55 | 07:51 | 16:48 | 17:39 |
Eeklo Waaistraat | 07:58 | 07:54 | 16:51 | 17:42 |
Eeklo Bus | 08:01 | 07:56 | 16:54 | 17:45 |
Eeklo Watertoren | 08:04 | 07:59 | 16:57 | 17:48 |
Eeklo Teirlinckstraat | 08:06 | 08:01 | 16:59 | 17:50 |
Eeklo Markt | 08:07 | 08:03 | 17:00 | 17:51 |
Eeklo Station Perron 8 | 08:09 | 08:05 | 17:02 | 17:53 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 951 (Eeklo Station Perron 8)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 951 route, Eeklo Station Perron 8, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Zelzate Busstation Perron 6 station to Eeklo Station Perron 8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of 951, from Assenede to Eeklo, daily at midnight.