956 - 梨村 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
地铁长阳站 | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 17:00 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
长阳半岛北区 | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:03 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 17:03 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
半岛广场东门 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 17:05 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
半岛广场南门 | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 17:07 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
西悦雅居 | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 17:10 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
张家场村口 | 06:09 | 06:39 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 17:12 | 18:42 | 19:42 |
长阳滨河公园南 | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 17:17 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
地铁广阳城站北 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 17:19 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
碧波园 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 17:22 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
天骄俊园小区 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 17:24 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
长阳一村 | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 17:26 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
梅花庄新村 | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 17:31 | 19:01 | 20:01 |
多宝路 | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 17:34 | 19:04 | 20:04 |
良乡陶瓷厂 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 17:39 | 19:09 | 20:07 |
良乡东关 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 17:42 | 19:12 | 20:09 |
良乡中路 | 06:34 | 07:05 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 17:44 | 19:14 | 20:11 |
良乡西门 | 06:36 | 07:08 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 17:47 | 19:17 | 20:13 |
西潞南大街 | 06:38 | 07:10 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 17:50 | 19:20 | 20:15 |
地铁良乡南关站西 | 06:39 | 07:12 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 17:51 | 19:21 | 20:16 |
地铁良乡南关站东 | 06:41 | 07:15 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 17:54 | 19:24 | 20:19 |
昊天家园 | 06:43 | 07:16 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 17:56 | 19:26 | 20:20 |
瑞雪春堂 | 06:44 | 07:19 | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 17:58 | 19:28 | 20:22 |
揽秀南大街 | 06:47 | 07:23 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 18:02 | 19:32 | 20:25 |
阳光南大街 | 06:50 | 07:27 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:05 | 18:06 | 19:36 | 20:28 |
首都师范大学(良乡) | 06:54 | 07:31 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:08 | 18:10 | 19:40 | 20:31 |
良乡梨村公交场站 | 06:56 | 07:34 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:11 | 18:13 | 19:43 | 20:34 |
北京公交 bus schedule - 956 (梨村)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the 956 route, 梨村, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 地铁长阳站 station to 良乡梨村公交场站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 956, from 地铁长阳站 to 良乡梨村公交场站, daily at midnight.