956 - Letschin Karl-Marx-Str. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seelow Busbahnhof | 10:30 | 15:15 | 16:04 | 17:03 |
Seelow Gymnasium/Oberschule | - | - | 16:07 | - |
Seelow Grundschule | - | - | 16:08 | - |
Seelow Ernst-Thälmann-Str. | 10:32 | 15:17 | 16:10 | - |
Seelow Gedenkstätte | - | - | - | 17:05 |
Werbig (Mol) Loose | 10:34 | 15:19 | 16:12 | - |
Werbig (Mol) Dorf | 10:36 | 15:21 | 16:14 | - |
Neulangsow | 10:40 | 15:25 | 16:19 | - |
Seelow Loose | - | - | - | 17:08 |
Hackenow Hackenower Weg | - | - | - | 17:10 |
Altlangsow Dorf | 10:42 | 15:27 | 16:21 | - |
Altlangsow Chausseestr. | 10:43 | 15:28 | 16:22 | - |
Altlangsow Ausbau | 10:44 | 15:29 | 16:23 | - |
Buschdorf Kirche | 10:45 | 15:30 | 16:24 | - |
Buschdorf Baiersberg | 10:46 | 15:31 | 16:25 | - |
Buschdorf Brücke | 10:47 | 15:32 | 16:26 | - |
Zechin Schleuse | 10:49 | 15:34 | 16:28 | - |
Hackenow | - | - | - | 17:13 |
Alt Tucheband | - | - | - | 17:17 |
Golzow (Mol) Kreuzung | - | - | - | 17:19 |
Manschnow Kreuzung | - | - | - | 17:24 |
Gorgast Bahnhof | - | - | - | 17:26 |
Gorgast Abzweig Schäferei | - | - | - | 17:29 |
Altbleyen | - | - | - | 17:32 |
Bleyen Kuhbrücke | - | - | - | 17:34 |
Neubleyen | - | - | - | 17:36 |
Bleyen Kuhbrücke | - | - | - | 17:38 |
Altbleyen | - | - | - | 17:40 |
Gorgast Abzweig Schäferei | - | - | - | 17:42 |
Gorgast Dorf | - | - | - | 17:44 |
Golzow (Mol) Dorf | - | - | - | 17:49 |
Golzow (Mol) Friedrichsaue Ausbau | - | - | - | 17:51 |
Friedrichsaue (Mol) | - | - | - | 17:53 |
Zechin Dorf | 10:51 | 15:36 | 16:30 | 17:56 |
Zechin Ausbau | 10:53 | 15:38 | 16:32 | 17:58 |
Wollup | 10:55 | 15:40 | 16:34 | 18:00 |
Voßberg (Mol) Dorf | 10:57 | 15:42 | 16:36 | 18:02 |
Voßberg (Mol) Ausbau | 10:58 | 15:43 | 16:37 | 18:03 |
Letschin Parkstr. | - | 15:46 | - | - |
Letschin Küstriner Str. | 11:01 | - | 16:40 | 18:06 |
Letschin Karl-Marx-Str. | 11:02 | - | 16:41 | 18:07 |
Letschin Karl-Marx-Str. | - | 15:48 | - | - |
VBB bus schedule - 956 (Letschin Karl-Marx-Str.)
The VBB bus schedule for the 956 route, Letschin Karl-Marx-Str., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Seelow Busbahnhof station to Letschin Karl-Marx-Str. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VBB schedule.
956 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 956 Schedule - Gorgast Dorf
- 956 Schedule - Altbleyen
- 956 Schedule - Manschnow Kreuzung
- 956 Schedule - Letschin Parkstr.
- 956 Schedule - Genschmar Dorf
- 956 Schedule - Zechin Dorf
- 956 Schedule - Golzow (Mol) Dorf
- 956 Schedule - Neubleyen
- 956 Schedule - Golzow (Mol) Dorf
- 956 Schedule - Manschnow Kreuzung
- 956 Schedule - Seelow Busbahnhof