96
96 - A: Plaza Constitución Schedule
Departure from Avenida De La Unión Y Pedro Goyena
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
3:00 | 3:00 | 3:00 |
4:00 | 4:00 | 4:00 |
4:20 | 4:30 | 4:40 |
4:40 | 5:00 | 5:20 |
5:00 | 5:30 | 6:00 |
5:20 | 6:00 | 6:40 |
5:40 | 6:30 | 7:20 |
6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 |
6:20 | 7:30 | 8:40 |
6:40 | 8:00 | 9:20 |
7:00 | 8:30 | 10:00 |
7:20 | 9:00 | 10:40 |
7:40 | 9:30 | 11:20 |
8:00 | 10:00 | 12:00 |
8:20 | 10:30 | 12:40 |
8:40 | 11:00 | 13:20 |
9:00 | 11:30 | 14:00 |
9:20 | 12:00 | 14:40 |
9:40 | 12:30 | 15:20 |
10:00 | 13:00 | 16:00 |
10:20 | 13:30 | 16:40 |
10:40 | 14:00 | 17:20 |
11:00 | 14:30 | 18:00 |
11:20 | 15:00 | 18:40 |
11:40 | 15:30 | 19:20 |
12:00 | 16:00 | 20:00 |
12:20 | 16:30 | 20:40 |
12:40 | 17:00 | 21:20 |
13:00 | 17:30 | 22:00 |
13:20 | 18:00 | 23:00 |
13:40 | 18:30 | 0:00 |
14:00 | 19:00 | 1:00 |
14:20 | 19:30 | 2:00 |
14:40 | 20:00 | - |
15:00 | 20:30 | - |
15:20 | 21:00 | - |
15:40 | 21:30 | - |
16:00 | 22:00 | - |
16:20 | 23:00 | - |
16:40 | 0:00 | - |
17:00 | 1:00 | - |
17:20 | 2:00 | - |
17:40 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:20 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:40 | - | - |
21:20 | - | - |
22:00 | - | - |
23:00 | - | - |
0:00 | - | - |
1:00 | - | - |
2:00 | - | - |
Transporte Ideal San Justo Colectivo schedule - 96 (A: Plaza Constitución)
The Transporte Ideal San Justo Colectivo schedule for the 96 route, A: Plaza Constitución, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida De La Unión Y Pedro Goyena station to Plaza Constitución (67 - 96) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Ideal San Justo schedule.
96 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 96 Schedule - G: Estación Liniers
- 96 Schedule - R: V. Scasso - Rápido A Liniers
- 96 Schedule - P: S | Constitución X Laferrere X Autopista
- 96 Schedule - S: Km. 39 - Rápido A Liniers
- 96 Schedule - J: Km. 29 X Lafe X Luro
- 96 Schedule - M: S | R. Castillo X Autopista
- 96 Schedule - A: Pontevedra
- 96 Schedule - D: Km. 29 X Lafe X Luro
- 96 Schedule - B: Castillo X Atalaya
- 96 Schedule - N: S | Constitución X San Alberto X Liniers X Autopista
- 96 Schedule - B: Plaza Constitución
- 96 Schedule - N: S | Km. 27 X San Alberto X Autopista X Liniers
- 96 Schedule - I: Estación Liniers
- 96 Schedule - H: Estación Liniers
- 96 Schedule - K: S | Pontevedra X Autopista
- 96 Schedule - C: 38 Barrio Esperanza
- 96 Schedule - D: Constitución X Lafe X Luro
- 96 Schedule - H: 1001 X Km. 28
- 96 Schedule - F: Castillo X Atalaya
- 96 Schedule - K: S | Constitución X Autopista
- 96 Schedule - M: S | Constitución X Autopista
- 96 Schedule - C: Plaza Constitución
- 96 Schedule - E: Estación Liniers
- 96 Schedule - I: 38 Barrio Esperanza
- 96 Schedule - Q: T | Constitución X Alberdi
- 96 Schedule - G: San Alberto
- 96 Schedule - O: S | V. Scasso - Constitución X Laferrere X Autopista
- 96 Schedule - L: T | Pontevedra - Constitución X Alberdi
- 96 Schedule - P: S | Km. 39 X Autopista X Laferrere
- 96 Schedule - Q: T | V. Scasso X Alberdi
- 96 Schedule - J: Est. Liniers X Lafe X Luro
- 96 Schedule - E: Pontevedra
- 96 Schedule - F: Estacion Liniers