96
96 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Highgate Commons | 6:00 PM | 6:35 PM |
Georgia Park & Ride | 6:12 PM | 6:47 PM |
Chimney Corners Park & Ride | 6:24 PM | 7:02 PM |
Main Street at Opposite Bellevue Street (Pecor Auto) | 6:35 PM | 7:15 PM |
Main Street at Opposite Platt Street | 6:36 PM | 7:16 PM |
Pearl Street at N. Prospect Street | 6:38 PM | 7:18 PM |
Pearl Street at N Union Street | 6:39 PM | 7:19 PM |
Downtown Transit Center | 6:40 PM | 7:20 PM |
Green Mountain Transit Bus schedule - 96 (Highgate Commons→Downtown Transit Center - Spot S)
The Green Mountain Transit Bus schedule for the 96 route, Highgate Commons→Downtown Transit Center - Spot S, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Highgate Commons station to Downtown Transit Center station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Green Mountain Transit schedule.