960 - Březová-Oleško,Oleško Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Budějovická | 1:40 |
Budějovická | 1:41 |
Brumlovka | 1:42 |
Vyskočilova | 1:43 |
POD Dálnicí | 1:44 |
Kačerov | 1:45 |
Nemocnice Krč | 1:48 |
Zálesí | 1:50 |
Sídliště Krč | 1:51 |
Tempo | 1:52 |
Jalodvorská | 1:54 |
U Zvoničky | 1:55 |
Stará Libuš | 1:56 |
U Libušské Sokolovny | 1:57 |
Sídliště Písnice | 1:58 |
Lipovická | 1:59 |
Ke Březině | 2:00 |
Písnice | 2:01 |
Dolní Břežany, Na Kopečku | 2:03 |
Dolní Břežany, Náměstí | 2:05 |
Dolní Břežany, Škola | 2:06 |
Zlatníky-Hodkovice, Břežanská | 2:08 |
Zlatníky-Hodkovice, Slunečná | 2:09 |
Zlatníky-Hodkovice, U Prodejny | 2:10 |
Dolní Břežany, Obecní Úřad | 2:14 |
Dolní Břežany, Hradišťátko | 2:15 |
Dolní Břežany, Lhota | 2:18 |
Ohrobec, U Čisteckých | 2:20 |
Ohrobec, U Rybníka | 2:21 |
Ohrobec, Zvolská | 2:22 |
Zvole | 2:24 |
Zvole, Jílovská | 2:25 |
Zvole, Nová Zvole | 2:26 |
Zvole, Černíky | 2:27 |
Březová-Oleško, Březová | 2:28 |
Březová-Oleško, Školka | 2:29 |
Březová-Oleško, U Topolů | 2:30 |
Březová-Oleškooleško (B) | 2:31 |
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o bus schedule - 960 (Březová-Oleško,Oleško)
The ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o bus schedule for the 960 route, Březová-Oleško,Oleško, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Budějovická station to Březová-Oleškooleško (B) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o schedule. We update the schedule of 960, from Budějovická to Březová-Oleškooleško (B), daily at midnight.