9603 - Gare Routière - Sncf Schedule Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Serres Louis Giraud 12:15 - 16:30 Collège François Raspail 12:23 - - Les Chênes 12:27 - 16:40 Marie Pila 12:31 - 16:41 Fabre 12:33 - 16:45 Pem Gare Routière 12:46 12:30 16:55 Prato III 12:52 12:35 17:01 Charles De Gaulle 12:55 12:38 17:06 La Nesque 12:59 12:42 17:10 Paul De Vivie 13:00 12:43 17:12 Maison De La Pêche 13:07 12:50 17:17 Les Valayans Mairie - - 17:27 Collège Pays Des Sorgues 13:10 13:00 17:35 Pouvarel 13:12 - 17:37 Hôtel De Ville 13:17 13:05 17:40 Saint Sébastien 13:19 13:08 17:43 Saint Louis/Cigalière 13:22 13:10 17:46 Zone Industrielle Petite Marine 13:23 13:11 17:47 Saint Véran 13:25 13:12 17:49 Robert Vasse 13:27 13:15 17:53 Gendarmerie 13:29 13:19 17:59 Velorgues 13:30 13:20 18:00 Les Jonquiers 13:32 13:22 18:02 Libération 13:38 13:25 18:06 Clémenceau 13:40 13:26 18:08 Jean-Bastide/Hôpital 13:42 13:27 18:10 Victor Hugo 13:45 13:28 18:12 Gare Routière - Sncf 13:55 13:28 18:15
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Serres Louis Giraud 16:25 - 17:40 - Collège François Raspail - 17:12 - - Les Chênes 16:35 17:15 17:50 - Marie Pila 16:36 17:16 17:52 - Fabre 16:40 17:17 17:53 18:15 Pem Gare Routière 16:50 17:27 18:05 18:25 Prato III 16:56 17:33 18:11 18:30 Charles De Gaulle 17:01 17:35 18:15 18:33 La Nesque 17:05 17:37 18:17 18:35 Paul De Vivie 17:07 17:39 18:20 18:36 Maison De La Pêche 17:12 17:44 18:25 18:41 Les Valayans Mairie 17:22 17:54 18:35 18:51 Collège Pays Des Sorgues 17:30 18:02 18:43 18:59 Pouvarel 17:32 18:04 18:45 19:01 Hôtel De Ville 17:35 18:07 18:48 19:04 Saint Sébastien 17:38 18:10 18:51 19:07 Saint Louis/Cigalière 17:41 18:13 18:54 19:10 Zone Industrielle Petite Marine 17:42 18:14 18:55 19:11 Saint Véran 17:44 18:16 18:57 19:13 Robert Vasse 17:48 18:20 19:01 19:17 Gendarmerie 17:54 18:27 19:07 19:21 Velorgues 17:55 18:28 19:08 19:22 Les Jonquiers 17:57 18:30 19:10 19:24 Libération 18:01 18:36 19:16 19:28 Clémenceau 18:03 18:38 19:18 19:30 Jean-Bastide/Hôpital 18:05 18:40 19:20 19:32 Victor Hugo 18:07 18:42 19:22 19:34 Gare Routière - Sncf 18:10 18:45 19:25 19:35
Monday, Tuesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Serres Louis Giraud - 17:40 - Collège François Raspail 17:12 - - Les Chênes 17:15 17:50 - Marie Pila 17:16 17:52 - Fabre 17:17 17:53 18:15 Pem Gare Routière 17:27 18:05 18:25 Prato III 17:33 18:11 18:30 Charles De Gaulle 17:35 18:15 18:33 La Nesque 17:37 18:17 18:35 Paul De Vivie 17:39 18:20 18:36 Maison De La Pêche 17:44 18:25 18:41 Les Valayans Mairie 17:54 18:35 18:51 Collège Pays Des Sorgues 18:02 18:43 18:59 Pouvarel 18:04 18:45 19:01 Hôtel De Ville 18:07 18:48 19:04 Saint Sébastien 18:10 18:51 19:07 Saint Louis/Cigalière 18:13 18:54 19:10 Zone Industrielle Petite Marine 18:14 18:55 19:11 Saint Véran 18:16 18:57 19:13 Robert Vasse 18:20 19:01 19:17 Gendarmerie 18:27 19:07 19:21 Velorgues 18:28 19:08 19:22 Les Jonquiers 18:30 19:10 19:24 Libération 18:36 19:16 19:28 Clémenceau 18:38 19:18 19:30 Jean-Bastide/Hôpital 18:40 19:20 19:32 Victor Hugo 18:42 19:22 19:34 Gare Routière - Sncf 18:45 19:25 19:35
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 9603 (Gare Routière - Sncf) The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 9603 route, Gare Routière - Sncf, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Serres Louis Giraud station to Gare Routière - Sncf station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule. We update the schedule of 9603, from Carpentras to Cavaillon, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 28, 2024
9603 Alternative Directions Schedules