9605 - Petit Palais Centre Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Lycée Alphonse Benoit | - | 17:05 |
Collège Jean Bouin | 16:10 | 17:10 |
Collège Jean Garcin | 16:20 | 17:20 |
Cours Fernande Peyre | - | 17:22 |
Ecole Maternelle Des Nevons | - | 17:24 |
Piboule | 16:30 | - |
Aire De Repos - Route De Fontaine | 16:31 | - |
Plan De Saumane | 16:33 | - |
Centre | 16:36 | - |
Lavoir | 16:38 | - |
Galas | 16:42 | - |
La Tour De Camp | - | 17:31 |
Bas De Lagnes | 16:44 | - |
Place De La Mairie | 16:45 | - |
Le Rieutord | 16:48 | - |
Petit Palais Centre | 16:50 | 17:39 |
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 9605 (Petit Palais Centre)
The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 9605 route, Petit Palais Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lycée Alphonse Benoit station to Petit Palais Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule.
9605 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 9605 Schedule - Pem Gare Routière
- 9605 Schedule - Le Rieutord
- 9605 Schedule - Gendarmerie
- 9605 Schedule - Collège Jean Garcin
- 9605 Schedule - Lycée Agricole La Ricarde
- 9605 Schedule - Les Cades
- 9605 Schedule - Centre
- 9605 Schedule - Ecole Lucie Aubrac
- 9605 Schedule - Les Jonquiers
- 9605 Schedule - Lycée Alphonse Benoit
- 9605 Schedule - Maternelle Saint Antoine