961 - 이포약국→여주종합터미널 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
이포약국 | 오전 11:00 | 오후 1:30 | 오후 4:00 | 오후 6:30 |
이포 | 오전 11:00 | 오후 1:30 | 오후 4:00 | 오후 6:30 |
이포농협 | 오전 11:00 | 오후 1:30 | 오후 4:00 | 오후 6:30 |
이포리 | 오전 11:01 | 오후 1:31 | 오후 4:01 | 오후 6:31 |
증송골 | 오전 11:03 | 오후 1:33 | 오후 4:04 | 오후 6:34 |
계신1리 | 오전 11:05 | 오후 1:35 | 오후 4:06 | 오후 6:36 |
계신리입구 | 오전 11:06 | 오후 1:36 | 오후 4:08 | 오후 6:38 |
복대사거리 | 오전 11:08 | 오후 1:38 | 오후 4:09 | 오후 6:39 |
상백리(시내) | 오전 11:08 | 오후 1:38 | 오후 4:10 | 오후 6:40 |
상백리 | 오전 11:09 | 오후 1:39 | 오후 4:11 | 오후 6:41 |
상백2리 | 오전 11:11 | 오후 1:41 | 오후 4:13 | 오후 6:43 |
상백1리 | 오전 11:12 | 오후 1:42 | 오후 4:15 | 오후 6:45 |
귀백삼거리 | 오전 11:15 | 오후 1:45 | 오후 4:19 | 오후 6:49 |
율극1리 | 오전 11:17 | 오후 1:47 | 오후 4:21 | 오후 6:51 |
내양3리입구 | 오전 11:19 | 오후 1:49 | 오후 4:23 | 오후 6:53 |
백석2리 | 오전 11:20 | 오후 1:50 | 오후 4:24 | 오후 6:54 |
능북초교 | 오전 11:22 | 오후 1:52 | 오후 4:27 | 오후 6:57 |
강변전원마을 | 오전 11:24 | 오후 1:54 | 오후 4:29 | 오후 6:59 |
여주보 | 오전 11:25 | 오후 1:55 | 오후 4:30 | 오후 7:00 |
왕대1리 | 오전 11:26 | 오후 1:56 | 오후 4:32 | 오후 7:02 |
왕릉 | 오전 11:29 | 오후 1:59 | 오후 4:34 | 오후 7:04 |
세종대왕릉 | 오전 11:31 | 오후 2:01 | 오후 4:37 | 오후 7:07 |
세종대왕릉 | 오전 11:31 | 오후 2:01 | 오후 4:37 | 오후 7:07 |
세종대왕릉입구 | 오전 11:32 | 오후 2:02 | 오후 4:39 | 오후 7:09 |
고려병원 | 오전 11:34 | 오후 2:04 | 오후 4:41 | 오후 7:11 |
여주시청 | 오전 11:36 | 오후 2:06 | 오후 4:43 | 오후 7:13 |
여주경찰서 | 오전 11:37 | 오후 2:07 | 오후 4:44 | 오후 7:14 |
여주종합터미널 | 오전 11:38 | 오후 2:08 | 오후 4:45 | 오후 7:15 |
대원고속 bus schedule - 961 (이포약국→여주종합터미널)
The 대원고속 bus schedule for the 961 route, 이포약국→여주종합터미널, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 이포약국 station to 여주종합터미널 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 대원고속 schedule.