961B
961B - Korson Asema Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hyrylä | 12.37 |
Varuskunta | 12.37 |
Kievari | 12.38 |
Hyrylänkatu | 12.39 |
Yli-Jussila | 12.39 |
Pähkinämäentie | 12.40 |
Sahatie | 12.41 |
Kiekontie | 12.42 |
Haukkamäki | 12.43 |
Käentie | 12.44 |
Metsonkallio | 12.44 |
Bomba | 12.45 |
Riihikallion Portti | 12.45 |
Riihikallio | 12.46 |
Amer | 12.47 |
Sula | 12.47 |
Hiekkamäentie | 12.48 |
Palkkitie | 12.49 |
Huoltotie | 12.50 |
Telitie | 12.51 |
Uudenkyläntie | 12.52 |
Vähämuori | 12.53 |
Anttilantie | 12.54 |
Steinerkoulu | 12.55 |
Satakielenaukio | 12.55 |
Urpiaisentie | 12.57 |
Kalmuuri | 12.58 |
Tanhurinne | 12.59 |
Lumo | 12.59 |
Korso | 13.00 |
HSL Bus schedule - 961B (Korson Asema)
The HSL Bus schedule for the 961B route, Korson Asema, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hyrylä station to Korso station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date HSL schedule. We update the schedule of 961B, from Tuusula to Vantaa, daily at midnight.