962C - 屯門(龍門居) Tuen Mun (Lung Mun Oasis) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
新威園 Sunway Gardens | 17:55 | 18:20 | 18:45 |
北角官立小學 North Point Government Primary School | 17:57 | 18:22 | 18:47 |
模範邨 Model Housing Estate | 17:59 | 18:24 | 18:49 |
健康村 Healthy Village | 18:00 | 18:25 | 18:50 |
健威花園 Healthy Gardens | 18:02 | 18:27 | 18:52 |
琴行街 Kam Hong Street | 18:04 | 18:29 | 18:54 |
砵典乍街 Pottinger Street | 18:12 | 18:37 | 19:02 |
西隧轉車站 Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi | 18:17 | 18:42 | 19:07 |
屯門官立中學 Tuen Mun Government Secondary School | 18:55 | 19:20 | 19:45 |
恒順園 Handsome Court | 18:58 | 19:23 | 19:48 |
恒豐園 Harvest Garden | 19:00 | 19:25 | 19:50 |
恆福花園 Hanford Garden | 19:03 | 19:28 | 19:53 |
屯門中央廣場 Tuen Mun Central Square | 19:06 | 19:31 | 19:56 |
湖景邨湖翠樓 Wu Tsui House Wu King Estate | 19:11 | 19:36 | 20:01 |
兆禧苑 Siu Hei Court | 19:12 | 19:37 | 20:02 |
美樂花園 Melody Garden | 19:16 | 19:41 | 20:05 |
蝴蝶站 Butterfly Station | 19:18 | 19:43 | 20:06 |
新屯門中心 Sun Tuen Mun Centre | 19:21 | 19:46 | 20:09 |
龍門居總站 Lung Mun Oasis B/T | 19:24 | 19:49 | 20:11 |
Citybus Bus schedule - 962C (屯門(龍門居) Tuen Mun (Lung Mun Oasis))
The Citybus Bus schedule for the 962C route, 屯門(龍門居) Tuen Mun (Lung Mun Oasis), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 新威園 Sunway Gardens station to 龍門居總站 Lung Mun Oasis B/T station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Citybus schedule.