966A - Geislingen (Steige) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wiesensteig Rathaus | 06:25 | 06:43 | - | 07:25 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:05 |
Wiesensteig Brunnengarten | 06:26 | 06:44 | - | 07:26 | 12:31 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:06 |
Wiesensteig Schöntalweg | 06:27 | 06:45 | - | 07:27 | 12:32 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:07 |
Mühlhausen I.T. Rathaus | 06:30 | 06:48 | - | 07:30 | 12:35 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:10 |
Gosbach Wiesensteiger Str. | 06:33 | 06:51 | - | 07:32 | 12:37 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:13 |
Gosbach Abzw. Drackenstein | 06:34 | 06:52 | - | 07:33 | 12:38 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:14 |
Gosbach Hirsch | 06:35 | 06:53 | - | 07:34 | 12:39 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:16 |
Bad Ditzenbach Vinzenz Therme Pos 2 | 06:38 | 06:56 | 06:56 | 07:36 | 12:41 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:19 |
Bad Ditzenbach Kurklinik | 06:40 | 06:58 | 06:58 | 07:38 | 12:43 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:20 |
Deggingen Friedhof | 06:42 | 07:00 | 07:00 | 07:40 | 12:45 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:22 |
Deggingen Ave Maria | 06:44 | 07:01 | 07:01 | 07:41 | 12:46 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:24 |
Deggingen Birkhof | 06:45 | 07:02 | 07:02 | 07:42 | 12:47 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:25 |
Reichenbach I.T. Rathaus | - | 07:05 | 07:05 | 07:45 | 12:50 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:28 |
Reichenbach I.T. Turnhalle | - | 07:06 | 07:06 | 07:46 | 12:51 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:30 |
Reichenbach I.T. Abzw. B466 | 06:47 | 07:08 | 07:08 | 07:48 | 12:53 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 17:32 |
Hausen (F) B466 | 06:50 | 07:11 | 07:11 | 07:52 | 12:57 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:35 |
Bad Überkingen Autalhalle | 06:53 | 07:14 | 07:14 | 07:54 | 12:59 | 13:43 | 15:43 | 17:38 |
Bad Überkingen Bad | 06:55 | 07:16 | 07:16 | 07:56 | 13:01 | 13:45 | 15:45 | 17:40 |
Bad Überkingen Im Grund | 06:57 | 07:18 | 07:18 | 07:58 | 13:03 | 13:47 | 15:47 | 17:42 |
Geisl.(St) Neuwiesen (B466) | 06:59 | 07:20 | 07:20 | 08:00 | 13:05 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 17:44 |
Geisl.(St) Bebelstraße | 07:01 | 07:21 | 07:21 | - | - | 13:50 | 15:50 | - |
Geisl.(St) Michelberggymnasium | - | 07:23 | 07:23 | - | - | - | - | - |
Geisl.(St) Frauenstraße | 07:02 | 07:25 | 07:25 | 08:02 | 13:07 | 13:52 | 15:52 | - |
Geisl.(St) Sternplatz Zoh | 07:04 | 07:27 | 07:27 | 08:04 | 13:09 | 13:54 | 15:54 | - |
Geisl.(St) Nel Mezzo | 07:06 | 07:29 | 07:29 | 08:07 | - | 13:56 | 15:56 | - |
Geislingen (Steige) | 07:08 | 07:33 | 07:33 | 08:10 | 13:13 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 17:51 |
Hildenbrand bus schedule - 966A (Geislingen (Steige))
The Hildenbrand bus schedule for the 966A route, Geislingen (Steige), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wiesensteig Rathaus station to Geislingen (Steige) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hildenbrand schedule. We update the schedule of 966A, from Wiesensteig Rathaus to Geislingen (Steige), daily at midnight.