97
97 - Tournai Sncb→Celles(Lez-Tournai) Place Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Tournai Sncb | 12:23 | 19:43 |
Tournai Boulevard Des Nerviens | 12:24 | 19:44 |
Tournai Viaduc | 12:25 | - |
Tournai Viaduc | - | 19:44 |
Tournai Bd Eisenhower | 12:26 | - |
Tournai Avenue Elisabeth | - | 19:45 |
Tournai Rue Charlier | 12:27 | - |
Kain Union | 12:28 | - |
Kain Champ Des Oiseaux | - | 19:46 |
Kain Station | 12:30 | - |
Kain Tombe | 12:31 | - |
Kain Au Musicien | - | 19:48 |
Kain 4 Chemins | 12:33 | - |
Kain Place Renard | 12:35 | 19:49 |
Kain Cité | 12:36 | 19:50 |
Kain Clos De L'Espinette | 12:36 | 19:50 |
Kain Au Français | 12:37 | 19:51 |
Obigies Bruyères | 12:37 | 19:51 |
Obigies Havron | 12:38 | 19:52 |
Obigies Halte | 12:39 | 19:53 |
Obigies Eglise | 12:40 | 19:54 |
Herinnes Léaucourt | 12:42 | 19:56 |
Herinnes Charron | 12:43 | 19:57 |
Herinnes Gare | 12:44 | 19:58 |
Herinnes Corps De Garde | 12:46 | 19:59 |
Herinnes Route De Molenbaix | 12:47 | 20:00 |
Herinnes Eglise | 12:48 | 20:01 |
Herinnes Cavrinnes | 12:50 | 20:03 |
Pottes Terrain De Football | 12:51 | 20:03 |
Pottes Marais De Lannoy | 12:52 | 20:04 |
Pottes Café Laebens | 12:53 | 20:05 |
Pottes Route D'Helchin | 12:54 | 20:06 |
Pottes Cité | 12:55 | 20:07 |
Pottes Place | 12:56 | 20:08 |
Pottes Petit Marais | 12:57 | 20:09 |
Escanaffles Mouton D' Or | 12:58 | 20:10 |
Escanaffles Arbre Vert | 12:59 | 20:11 |
Escanaffles Pont À L'Haies | 13:00 | 20:12 |
Escanaffles Village | 13:01 | 20:13 |
Escanaffles Basse Wimbreucq | 13:03 | 20:14 |
Escanaffles Rue du Joncquois | 13:04 | 20:15 |
Celles(Lez-Tournai) Rue du Hêtre | 13:05 | 20:16 |
Celles(Lez-Tournai) Ancienne Gare | 13:07 | 20:17 |
Celles(Lez-Tournai) Gendarmerie | 13:08 | 20:18 |
Celles(Lez-Tournai) Place | 13:09 | 20:19 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tournai Sncb | 19:43 |
Tournai Boulevard Des Nerviens | 19:44 |
Tournai Viaduc | 19:44 |
Tournai Avenue Elisabeth | 19:45 |
Kain Champ Des Oiseaux | 19:46 |
Kain Au Musicien | 19:48 |
Kain Place Renard | 19:49 |
Kain Cité | 19:50 |
Kain Clos De L'Espinette | 19:50 |
Kain Au Français | 19:51 |
Obigies Bruyères | 19:51 |
Obigies Havron | 19:52 |
Obigies Halte | 19:53 |
Obigies Eglise | 19:54 |
Herinnes Léaucourt | 19:56 |
Herinnes Charron | 19:57 |
Herinnes Gare | 19:58 |
Herinnes Corps De Garde | 19:59 |
Herinnes Route De Molenbaix | 20:00 |
Herinnes Eglise | 20:01 |
Herinnes Cavrinnes | 20:03 |
Pottes Terrain De Football | 20:03 |
Pottes Marais De Lannoy | 20:04 |
Pottes Café Laebens | 20:05 |
Pottes Route D'Helchin | 20:06 |
Pottes Cité | 20:07 |
Pottes Place | 20:08 |
Pottes Petit Marais | 20:09 |
Escanaffles Mouton D' Or | 20:10 |
Escanaffles Arbre Vert | 20:11 |
Escanaffles Pont À L'Haies | 20:12 |
Escanaffles Village | 20:13 |
Escanaffles Basse Wimbreucq | 20:14 |
Escanaffles Rue du Joncquois | 20:15 |
Celles(Lez-Tournai) Rue du Hêtre | 20:16 |
Celles(Lez-Tournai) Ancienne Gare | 20:17 |
Celles(Lez-Tournai) Gendarmerie | 20:18 |
Celles(Lez-Tournai) Place | 20:19 |
TEC Hainaut Bus schedule - 97 (Tournai Sncb→Celles(Lez-Tournai) Place)
The TEC Hainaut Bus schedule for the 97 route, Tournai Sncb→Celles(Lez-Tournai) Place, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tournai Sncb station to Celles(Lez-Tournai) Place station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of 97, from Tournai to Celles, daily at midnight.
97 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 97 Schedule - Celles(Lez-Tournai) Place→Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb
- 97 Schedule - Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb→Avelgem Station (Aankomst)/Sncb (Arrivée)
- 97 Schedule - Warcoing Place→Tournai Sncb
- 97 Schedule - Tournai Rond Point→Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb
- 97 Schedule - Tournai Rond Point→Amougies Place
- 97 Schedule - Escanaffles Village→Tournai Sncb
- 97 Schedule - Amougies Poste→Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb
- 97 Schedule - Tournai Rond Point→Avelgem Station (Aankomst)/Sncb (Arrivée)
- 97 Schedule - Avelgem Station (Vertrek)/Sncb(Départ)→Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb
- 97 Schedule - Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb→Tournai Rond Point
- 97 Schedule - Celles(Lez-Tournai) Place→Tournai Sncb
- 97 Schedule - Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb→Tournai Sncb
- 97 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb
- 97 Schedule - Avelgem Station (Vertrek)/Sncb(Départ)→Tournai Sncb
- 97 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Avelgem Station (Aankomst)/Sncb (Arrivée)
- 97 Schedule - Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb→Escanaffles Village