97
97 - Bílá Hora Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nádraží Hostivař | 23:53 | 0:23 | 0:53 | 1:23 | 1:53 | 2:23 | 2:53 | 3:23 | 3:53 |
Hostivařská | 23:54 | 0:24 | 0:54 | 1:24 | 1:54 | 2:24 | 2:54 | 3:24 | 3:54 |
Na Groši | 23:55 | 0:25 | 0:55 | 1:25 | 1:55 | 2:25 | 2:55 | 3:25 | 3:55 |
Obchodní Centrum Hostivař | 23:56 | 0:26 | 0:56 | 1:26 | 1:56 | 2:26 | 2:56 | 3:26 | 3:56 |
Sídliště Zahradní Město | 23:57 | 0:27 | 0:57 | 1:27 | 1:57 | 2:27 | 2:57 | 3:27 | 3:57 |
Zahradní Město | 23:59 | 0:29 | 0:59 | 1:29 | 1:59 | 2:29 | 2:59 | 3:29 | 3:59 |
Nádraží Zahradní Město | 0:00 | 0:30 | 1:00 | 1:30 | 2:00 | 2:30 | 3:00 | 3:30 | 4:00 |
Dubečská | 0:01 | 0:31 | 1:01 | 1:31 | 2:01 | 2:31 | 3:01 | 3:31 | 4:01 |
Radošovická | 0:02 | 0:32 | 1:02 | 1:32 | 2:02 | 2:32 | 3:02 | 3:32 | 4:02 |
Staré Strašnice | 0:03 | 0:33 | 1:03 | 1:33 | 2:03 | 2:33 | 3:03 | 3:33 | 4:03 |
Na Hroudě | 0:04 | 0:34 | 1:04 | 1:34 | 2:04 | 2:34 | 3:04 | 3:34 | 4:04 |
Průběžná | 0:05 | 0:35 | 1:05 | 1:35 | 2:05 | 2:35 | 3:05 | 3:35 | 4:05 |
Kubánské Náměstí | 0:06 | 0:36 | 1:06 | 1:36 | 2:06 | 2:36 | 3:06 | 3:36 | 4:06 |
Slavia - Nádraží Eden | 0:07 | 0:37 | 1:07 | 1:37 | 2:07 | 2:37 | 3:07 | 3:37 | 4:07 |
Koh-I-Noor | 0:10 | 0:40 | 1:10 | 1:40 | 2:10 | 2:40 | 3:10 | 3:40 | 4:10 |
Čechovo Náměstí | 0:11 | 0:41 | 1:11 | 1:41 | 2:11 | 2:41 | 3:11 | 3:41 | 4:11 |
Vršovické Náměstí | 0:12 | 0:42 | 1:12 | 1:42 | 2:12 | 2:42 | 3:12 | 3:42 | 4:12 |
Ruská | 0:13 | 0:43 | 1:13 | 1:43 | 2:13 | 2:43 | 3:13 | 3:43 | 4:13 |
Krymská | 0:14 | 0:44 | 1:14 | 1:44 | 2:14 | 2:44 | 3:14 | 3:44 | 4:14 |
Jana Masaryka | 0:15 | 0:45 | 1:15 | 1:45 | 2:15 | 2:45 | 3:15 | 3:45 | 4:15 |
Náměstí Míru | 0:17 | 0:47 | 1:17 | 1:47 | 2:17 | 2:47 | 3:17 | 3:47 | 4:17 |
I. P. Pavlova | 0:19 | 0:49 | 1:19 | 1:49 | 2:19 | 2:49 | 3:19 | 3:49 | 4:19 |
Štěpánská | 0:21 | 0:51 | 1:21 | 1:51 | 2:21 | 2:51 | 3:21 | 3:51 | 4:21 |
Karlovo Náměstí | 0:22 | 0:52 | 1:22 | 1:52 | 2:22 | 2:52 | 3:22 | 3:52 | 4:22 |
Novoměstská Radnice | 0:23 | 0:53 | 1:23 | 1:53 | 2:23 | 2:53 | 3:23 | 3:53 | 4:23 |
Lazarská | 0:30 | 1:00 | 1:30 | 2:00 | 2:30 | 3:00 | 3:30 | 4:00 | 4:30 |
Národní Třída | 0:31 | 1:01 | 1:31 | 2:01 | 2:31 | 3:01 | 3:31 | 4:01 | 4:31 |
Národní Divadlo | 0:32 | 1:02 | 1:32 | 2:02 | 2:32 | 3:02 | 3:32 | 4:02 | 4:32 |
Újezd | 0:35 | 1:05 | 1:35 | 2:05 | 2:35 | 3:05 | 3:35 | 4:05 | 4:35 |
Hellichova | 0:36 | 1:06 | 1:36 | 2:06 | 2:36 | 3:06 | 3:36 | 4:06 | 4:36 |
Malostranské Náměstí | 0:37 | 1:07 | 1:37 | 2:07 | 2:37 | 3:07 | 3:37 | 4:07 | 4:37 |
Malostranská | 0:40 | 1:10 | 1:40 | 2:10 | 2:40 | 3:10 | 3:40 | 4:10 | 4:40 |
Chotkovy Sady | 0:43 | 1:13 | 1:43 | 2:13 | 2:43 | 3:13 | 3:43 | 4:13 | 4:43 |
Hradčanská | 0:44 | 1:14 | 1:44 | 2:14 | 2:44 | 3:14 | 3:44 | 4:14 | 4:44 |
Prašný Most | 0:46 | 1:16 | 1:46 | 2:16 | 2:46 | 3:16 | 3:46 | 4:16 | 4:46 |
Vozovna Střešovice | 0:48 | 1:18 | 1:48 | 2:18 | 2:48 | 3:18 | 3:48 | 4:18 | 4:48 |
Park Maxe Van Der Stoela | 0:50 | 1:20 | 1:50 | 2:20 | 2:50 | 3:20 | 3:50 | 4:20 | 4:50 |
Malovanka | 0:52 | 1:22 | 1:52 | 2:22 | 2:52 | 3:22 | 3:52 | 4:22 | 4:52 |
Marjánka | 0:53 | 1:23 | 1:53 | 2:23 | 2:53 | 3:23 | 3:53 | 4:23 | 4:53 |
Drinopol | 0:54 | 1:24 | 1:54 | 2:24 | 2:54 | 3:24 | 3:54 | 4:24 | 4:54 |
U Kaštanu | 0:55 | 1:25 | 1:55 | 2:25 | 2:55 | 3:25 | 3:55 | 4:25 | 4:55 |
Břevnovský Klášter | 0:56 | 1:26 | 1:56 | 2:26 | 2:56 | 3:26 | 3:56 | 4:26 | 4:56 |
Říčanova | 0:57 | 1:27 | 1:57 | 2:27 | 2:57 | 3:27 | 3:57 | 4:27 | 4:57 |
Vypich | 0:58 | 1:28 | 1:58 | 2:28 | 2:58 | 3:28 | 3:58 | 4:28 | 4:58 |
Obora Hvězda | 0:59 | 1:29 | 1:59 | 2:29 | 2:59 | 3:29 | 3:59 | 4:29 | 4:59 |
Malý Břevnov | 1:00 | 1:30 | 2:00 | 2:30 | 3:00 | 3:30 | 4:00 | 4:30 | 5:00 |
Bílá Hora | 1:02 | 1:32 | 2:02 | 2:32 | 3:02 | 3:32 | 4:02 | 4:32 | 5:02 |
DPP Light Rail schedule - 97 (Bílá Hora)
The DPP Light Rail schedule for the 97 route, Bílá Hora, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nádraží Hostivař station to Bílá Hora station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Light Rail schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date DPP schedule. We update the schedule of 97, from Praha 15 to Praha 17, daily at midnight.