9701 - Centre Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Collège Marcel Pagnol | 12:10 | - | - |
Lycée Val De Durance | 12:15 | 12:15 | 16:10 |
Les Horts | - | 12:24 | 16:19 |
Albert Camus | - | 12:26 | 16:21 |
Castelas - Furet | - | 12:34 | - |
Les Baronnes | 12:27 | - | 16:32 |
Centre | 12:28 | - | 16:33 |
Figuières | 12:31 | - | 16:36 |
Station D'Epuration | 12:34 | - | 16:39 |
Stade | 12:39 | - | 16:44 |
Place Lally Nevière | - | 12:36 | - |
Les Quatre Chemins | - | 12:46 | - |
Fontjoyeuse | - | 12:40 | - |
Les Roux | - | 12:42 | - |
Centre | - | 12:43 | - |
Les Dônes | - | 12:45 | - |
Coopérative | 12:35 | - | 16:40 |
Les Fourrès | - | 12:47 | - |
Saint Simian | - | 12:48 | - |
Centre | - | 12:55 | - |
Centre | 12:40 | - | 16:45 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Collège Marcel Pagnol | - | 17:00 | - |
Lycée Val De Durance | 16:10 | 17:10 | 17:10 |
Les Horts | 16:19 | 17:19 | - |
Albert Camus | 16:21 | 17:21 | - |
Castelas - Furet | - | 17:29 | - |
Les Baronnes | - | - | 17:22 |
Centre | - | - | 17:23 |
Figuières | - | - | 17:26 |
Station D'Epuration | - | - | 17:29 |
Stade | - | - | 17:34 |
Place Lally Nevière | - | 17:31 | - |
Les Quatre Chemins | 16:42 | 17:42 | - |
Fontjoyeuse | - | 17:35 | - |
Les Roux | - | 17:37 | - |
Centre | 16:38 | 17:38 | - |
Les Dônes | 16:40 | 17:40 | - |
Coopérative | - | - | 17:30 |
Les Fourrès | 16:43 | 17:43 | - |
Saint Simian | 16:44 | 17:44 | - |
Centre | 16:50 | 17:50 | - |
Centre | - | - | 17:35 |
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 9701 (Centre)
The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 9701 route, Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Collège Marcel Pagnol station to Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule. We update the schedule of 9701, from Pertuis to Vitrolles-En-Lubéron, daily at midnight.