9710파주
9710파주 - 단국대.치과병원 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
문산터미널 | 오전 5:00 |
농협은행.시장입구앞 | 오전 5:00 |
한진1차.문산역 | 오전 5:01 |
봉서2리.붉은밭 | 오전 5:02 |
봉서4리 | 오전 5:04 |
봉서1리.화약골 | 오전 5:05 |
봉암4리 | 오전 5:06 |
봉암3리.낚시터 | 오전 5:07 |
봉암2리 | 오전 5:08 |
봉암리.구파주역 | 오전 5:10 |
구파주역 | 오전 5:12 |
월롱교 | 오전 5:13 |
월롱역 | 오전 5:15 |
위전리.신성레미콘 | 오전 5:16 |
영태1리 | 오전 5:17 |
영태5리 | 오전 5:19 |
영태리 | 오전 5:21 |
영태6리 | 오전 5:22 |
은행마을 | 오전 5:23 |
Px마을 | 오전 5:24 |
낙머리 | 오전 5:25 |
등원2리 | 오전 5:26 |
봉일천2리 | 오전 5:28 |
성호아파트 | 오전 5:28 |
봉일천4리 | 오전 5:31 |
파주삼릉 | 오전 5:32 |
송촌토파즈아파트 | 오전 5:32 |
농협하나로클럽 | 오전 5:34 |
장곡검문소 | 오전 5:35 |
내유동 | 오전 5:37 |
희망양로원 | 오전 5:39 |
내유초등학교 | 오전 5:40 |
서울시립고양병원입구 | 오전 5:41 |
고골입구 | 오전 5:42 |
가장동 | 오전 5:43 |
두포동.관산동성당 | 오전 5:44 |
관산삼거리 | 오전 5:46 |
고양외고.고양제일중학교 | 오전 5:47 |
관산주공아파트.관산동주민센터 | 오전 5:48 |
관산동.벽제시장 | 오전 5:49 |
신성아파트앞 | 오전 5:49 |
필리핀참전비 | 오전 5:51 |
대자동 | 오전 5:53 |
서울시립승화원 | 오전 5:54 |
세원마을입구 | 오전 5:56 |
신원동 | 오전 5:57 |
오금동입구 | 오전 5:58 |
삼송주택앞 | 오전 6:00 |
삼송역사거리.지축차량기지입구 | 오전 6:01 |
삼송주유소 | 오전 6:02 |
동산동 | 오전 6:04 |
은평뉴타운10단지 | 오전 6:06 |
구파발역입구 | 오전 6:07 |
박석고개.신도고등학교 | 오전 6:09 |
세명컴퓨터고등학교 | 오전 6:11 |
연신내역.연서시장 | 오전 6:12 |
동명여고.천주교불광동성당 | 오전 6:13 |
서부시외버스터미널 | 오전 6:15 |
불광역 | 오전 6:16 |
한국전력공사성서지사 | 오전 6:17 |
녹번역 | 오전 6:18 |
산골고개 | 오전 6:20 |
홍제역 | 오전 6:22 |
홍제삼거리.인왕산한신휴플러스 | 오전 6:23 |
무악재역 | 오전 6:24 |
안산초등학교 | 오전 6:25 |
독립문역.한성과학고 | 오전 6:27 |
영천시장 | 오전 6:28 |
서울역사박물관(경교장) | 오전 6:30 |
광화문 | 오전 6:31 |
신한은행본점 | 오전 6:34 |
숭례문 (Sungnyemun Gate) | 오전 6:35 |
경기버스 Bus schedule - 9710파주 (단국대.치과병원)
The 경기버스 Bus schedule for the 9710파주 route, 단국대.치과병원, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 문산터미널 station to 숭례문 (Sungnyemun Gate) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 경기버스 schedule.