971T-10 - Vl. Sta. Maria Schedule
Departure from 971t-10
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:05 | 05:05 | 05:45 |
05:20 | 05:25 | 06:05 |
05:30 | 05:45 | 06:35 |
05:40 | 06:05 | 06:56 |
05:50 | 06:20 | 07:18 |
06:00 | 06:35 | 07:37 |
06:10 | 06:50 | 08:00 |
06:20 | 07:05 | 08:20 |
06:30 | 07:25 | 08:40 |
06:40 | 07:45 | 09:05 |
06:50 | 08:05 | 09:35 |
07:00 | 08:25 | 10:10 |
07:08 | 08:50 | 10:39 |
07:16 | 09:20 | 11:10 |
07:24 | 09:50 | 11:38 |
07:32 | 10:15 | 12:10 |
07:41 | 10:35 | 12:40 |
07:50 | 11:00 | 13:08 |
08:00 | 11:25 | 13:35 |
08:10 | 11:45 | 13:55 |
08:20 | 12:05 | 14:12 |
08:30 | 12:20 | 14:35 |
08:40 | 12:35 | 15:00 |
08:50 | 12:55 | 15:20 |
09:00 | 13:15 | 15:40 |
09:10 | 13:35 | 16:00 |
09:20 | 13:50 | 16:25 |
09:30 | 14:05 | 16:45 |
09:40 | 14:25 | 17:05 |
09:50 | 14:45 | 17:30 |
10:00 | 15:05 | 18:00 |
10:10 | 15:20 | 18:30 |
10:20 | 15:35 | 19:00 |
10:30 | 15:55 | 19:30 |
10:40 | 16:15 | 20:05 |
10:50 | 16:35 | 20:45 |
11:00 | 16:49 | 21:15 |
11:10 | 17:03 | 21:40 |
11:25 | 17:21 | 22:05 |
11:40 | 17:40 | 22:35 |
11:55 | 18:00 | 23:05 |
12:09 | 18:25 | 23:35 |
12:21 | 18:55 | 00:25 |
12:33 | 19:25 | - |
12:45 | 19:50 | - |
12:55 | 20:15 | - |
13:05 | 20:40 | - |
13:15 | 21:05 | - |
13:25 | 21:35 | - |
13:35 | 22:05 | - |
13:45 | 22:30 | - |
13:54 | 22:55 | - |
14:03 | 23:30 | - |
14:12 | 00:10 | - |
14:21 | 00:45 | - |
14:30 | - | - |
14:39 | - | - |
14:48 | - | - |
14:57 | - | - |
15:06 | - | - |
15:15 | - | - |
15:24 | - | - |
15:33 | - | - |
15:42 | - | - |
15:51 | - | - |
16:00 | - | - |
16:10 | - | - |
16:20 | - | - |
16:30 | - | - |
16:40 | - | - |
16:50 | - | - |
17:00 | - | - |
17:10 | - | - |
17:20 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
17:40 | - | - |
17:50 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:10 | - | - |
18:20 | - | - |
18:30 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
18:50 | - | - |
19:01 | - | - |
19:12 | - | - |
19:23 | - | - |
19:34 | - | - |
19:45 | - | - |
19:56 | - | - |
20:07 | - | - |
20:18 | - | - |
20:29 | - | - |
20:40 | - | - |
20:55 | - | - |
21:10 | - | - |
21:25 | - | - |
21:40 | - | - |
21:55 | - | - |
22:10 | - | - |
22:25 | - | - |
22:40 | - | - |
22:55 | - | - |
23:10 | - | - |
23:25 | - | - |
23:40 | - | - |
23:55 | - | - |
00:20 | - | - |
00:45 | - | - |
SPTrans bus schedule - 971T-10 (Vl. Sta. Maria)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the 971T-10 route, Vl. Sta. Maria, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 971t-10 station to Av. Monte Celeste, 450 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 971T-10, from Santana to Limão, daily at midnight.