978 NOVA PRATA / PASSO FUNDO - Nova Prata Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rodoviária - Passo Fundo | 12:30 |
Rodoviária - Marau | 13:20 |
Rodoviária - Vila Maria | 13:35 |
Rodoviária - Casca | 13:55 |
Rodoviária - Paraí | 14:25 |
Rodoviária - Nova Araçá | 14:45 |
Rodoviária - Nova Bassano | 14:55 |
Rodoviária - Nova Prata | 15:10 |
Unesul - DAER e ANTT bus schedule - 978 NOVA PRATA / PASSO FUNDO (Nova Prata)
The Unesul - DAER e ANTT bus schedule for the 978 NOVA PRATA / PASSO FUNDO route, Nova Prata, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviária - Passo Fundo station to Rodoviária - Nova Prata station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Unesul - DAER e ANTT schedule.