9800 - Les Tourterelles Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lycée Ismaël Dauphin | 17:55 |
Lycée Alexandre Dumas | 18:00 |
Les Ateliers | 18:04 |
La Gare | 18:05 |
Les Peupliers | 18:06 |
Pont Des Iscles | 18:07 |
Eglise | 18:08 |
Les Cadenières | 18:09 |
Pharmacie | 18:10 |
La Canebière | 18:11 |
Ferme Saint Paul | 18:12 |
La Fourmilière | 18:12 |
Le Pont Du Sucre | 18:13 |
L'Indicateur | 18:14 |
Merletade | 18:15 |
Redortier | 18:16 |
Le Plan D'Eau | 18:18 |
Grande Bastide | 18:19 |
Bel Hoste | 18:20 |
Font Du Pin | 18:21 |
Font Vive | 18:22 |
La Roquette | 18:23 |
Logis Neuf | 18:24 |
Petit Champeau | 18:27 |
Les Pompiers | 18:29 |
Centre | 18:30 |
Les Aires | 18:32 |
Les Martines | 18:33 |
Les Borrys | 18:35 |
Les Beaumes Bas | 18:37 |
Puget Bas | 18:38 |
Villevieille | 18:40 |
Pont Des 4 Mètres | 18:41 |
Les Fraisses | 18:42 |
Centre | 18:44 |
Saint Pierre | 18:46 |
Bas | 18:47 |
Centre | 18:50 |
Gambetta | 18:54 |
Les Tourterelles | 18:56 |
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 9800 (Les Tourterelles)
The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 9800 route, Les Tourterelles, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lycée Ismaël Dauphin station to Les Tourterelles station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule. We update the schedule of 9800, from Cavaillon to Cadenet, daily at midnight.