984K
984K - Hindsby Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Talman Koulu | 12.25 | 13.25 | 14.27 |
Satotalma | 12.25 | 13.25 | 14.27 |
Semtu | 12.26 | 13.26 | 14.28 |
Mårtensby Skola | 12.28 | 13.28 | 14.30 |
Kostamo | 12.28 | 13.28 | 14.30 |
Slätkärr | 12.29 | 13.29 | 14.31 |
Mårsbacka | 12.31 | 13.31 | 14.33 |
Albackantie | 12.33 | 13.33 | 14.35 |
Antmäki | 12.34 | 13.34 | 14.36 |
Ahlgrenin Mutka | 12.35 | 13.35 | 14.37 |
Lival | 12.36 | 13.36 | 14.38 |
Metsätie | 12.37 | 13.37 | 14.39 |
Martinkyläntien Th | 12.37 | 13.37 | 14.39 |
Suursuontie | 12.38 | 13.38 | 14.40 |
Nikkilän Terv.Asema | 12.38 | 13.38 | 14.40 |
Nikkilä | 12.38 | 13.38 | 14.40 |
Uudensillantie | 12.39 | 13.39 | 14.41 |
Vanha Kirkko | 12.39 | 13.40 | 14.42 |
Katajamäentie | 12.41 | 13.42 | 14.44 |
Broböle | 12.43 | 13.43 | 14.45 |
Kulmatie | 12.43 | 13.44 | 14.46 |
Prästbackantie | 12.44 | 13.45 | 14.47 |
Hindsby | 12.45 | 13.46 | 14.48 |
Byagården | 12.46 | 13.47 | 14.49 |
Storgårdintie | 12.47 | 13.48 | 14.50 |
Knutersintie | 12.48 | 13.49 | 14.51 |
HSL Bus schedule - 984K (Hindsby)
The HSL Bus schedule for the 984K route, Hindsby, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Talman Koulu station to Knutersintie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date HSL schedule.