986B - Nikkilä Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rajakulma | 08.25 | 13.43 |
Lindebontie | 08.25 | 13.43 |
Harjus | 08.26 | 13.44 |
Lintumetsä | 08.27 | 13.45 |
Fågelnäs | 08.27 | 13.45 |
Kyläkirkko | 08.27 | 13.46 |
Norra Paipis Skola | 08.29 | 13.46 |
Björkmontie | 08.30 | 13.47 |
Mosantie | 08.31 | 13.48 |
Honkala | 08.32 | 13.49 |
Solbergintie | 08.33 | 13.50 |
Götbacka | 08.34 | 13.50 |
Hommanäsintie | 08.34 | 13.51 |
Solbackantie | 08.35 | 13.51 |
Haversbackantie | 08.36 | 13.52 |
Koulumäki | 08.36 | 13.53 |
Lampetas | 08.37 | 13.53 |
Brusaksentie | 08.38 | 13.54 |
Käsiksentie | 08.38 | 13.54 |
Wessmanin Tupa | 08.39 | 13.55 |
Hemgård | 08.40 | 13.55 |
Kålbackantie | 08.41 | 13.56 |
Rajaveräjänmäki | 08.42 | 13.57 |
Norrskogen | 08.43 | 13.58 |
Pohjanniityntie | 08.44 | 13.59 |
Nikkilän Kartano | 08.45 | 14.00 |
Kartanontie | 08.46 | 14.01 |
Bubbiksenpolku | 08.46 | 14.01 |
Segrispuisto | 08.47 | 14.02 |
Itäinen Jokipuisto | 08.48 | 14.03 |
Nikkilän Juhlatalo | 08.49 | 14.04 |
Kirkkoniityntie | 08.49 | 14.05 |
Uudensillantie | 08.50 | 14.06 |
Nikkilä | 08.51 | 14.07 |
Nikkilän Terv.Asema | 08.52 | 14.09 |
Suursuontie | 08.53 | 14.10 |
HSL bus schedule - 986B (Nikkilä)
The HSL bus schedule for the 986B route, Nikkilä, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rajakulma station to Suursuontie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date HSL schedule. We update the schedule of 986B, from Järvenpää to Sipoo, daily at midnight.