99 - Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea)→Montecorice Paese Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea) | 06:00 | 13:40 |
Vallo Distributore Eni | 06:05 | 13:43 |
Vallo - Autoricambi Lucibello | - | 13:44 |
Civico 10 | - | 13:45 |
Superstrada Ingresso Pattano | - | 13:48 |
Vallo Scalo (Cap) | 06:15 | 13:55 |
Vallo Scalo - Pasticceria | 06:15 | 13:55 |
Vallo Scalo - Bar Degli Sportivi | 06:16 | 13:56 |
Vallo Scalo - Farmacia | 06:16 | 13:56 |
Castelnuovo - Localita Pantana | 06:18 | 13:58 |
Casalvelino Scalo - Piaggio | 06:19 | 13:58 |
Casalvelino Scalo - Supermercato Despar | 06:21 | 14:00 |
Casalvelino Scalo - Calzaturificio Bartolotti | 06:22 | 14:00 |
Casalvelino Scalo - Club Degli Amici - Loc. Quattro Ponti | 06:23 | 14:01 |
Bivio Acquavella - Bar Santoro | 06:24 | 14:02 |
Incr. Via Ardisani | 06:25 | 14:03 |
Coop. Domus - Campo Sportivo | 06:26 | 14:04 |
Incr. Cantine La.Ma | 06:28 | 14:05 |
Casalvelino | 06:29 | 14:06 |
Casalvelino Marina - Supermercato Morinelli | 06:30 | 14:07 |
Casalvelino Marina - Scuole Elementari | 06:31 | 14:08 |
Incrocio Ascea/Pioppi - Alimentari | 06:31 | 14:08 |
Casalvelino Marina - Piazza Principale | 06:32 | 14:08 |
Casalvelino Marina - Loc. Dominella | 06:33 | 14:09 |
Pioppi Centro - Giardinetti | 06:37 | 14:13 |
Pioppi (Capolinea) | 06:40 | 14:15 |
Acciaroli (Bv. Pollica) | 06:47 | 14:22 |
Acciaroli - Campo Sportivo | 06:48 | 14:23 |
Acciaroli - Hotel Il Faro | - | 14:24 |
Bivio Croce - Torre Mediterraneo | - | 14:24 |
Acciaroli Porto | - | 14:25 |
Acciaroli L.Mare Nicotera | - | 14:25 |
Acciaroli - Torre Mediterraneo | - | 14:25 |
Acciaroli - Hotel Il Faro | - | 14:26 |
Acciaroli - Parco Il Gabbiano | 06:50 | 14:27 |
Mezzatorre - Bivio S.M. Cilento | 06:50 | 14:28 |
S. Mauro Cilento - Parco Delle Ginestre | 06:51 | 14:28 |
S. Mauro Cilento - Resid. Duna | 06:51 | 14:29 |
S. Mauro Cilento - Baia Dei Pini Mezzatorre | 06:52 | 14:30 |
S. Mauro Cilento - Baia Dei Pini | 06:53 | 14:31 |
Punta Capitello | 06:54 | 14:32 |
Agnone | 06:54 | 14:33 |
Agnone | 06:55 | 14:34 |
Agnone | 06:56 | 14:35 |
Agnone - Bivio Ortodonico | 06:56 | 14:35 |
Localita S. Nicola A Mare - Df. Alimentari | 06:57 | 14:36 |
Bivio Montecorice | 06:58 | 14:38 |
Montecorice Paese | 07:00 | 14:40 |
Busitalia Campania bus schedule - 99 (Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea)→Montecorice Paese)
The Busitalia Campania bus schedule for the 99 route, Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea)→Montecorice Paese, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea) station to Montecorice Paese station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia Campania schedule. We update the schedule of 99, from Vallo Della Lucania to Montecorice, daily at midnight.
99 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 99 Schedule - Montecorice Paese→Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea)
- 99 Schedule - Vallo Scalo (Cap)→Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea)
- 99 Schedule - Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea)→Casalvelino Marina
- 99 Schedule - Agropoli Cineteatro→Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea)
- 99 Schedule - Casalvelino Marina→Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea)
- 99 Schedule - Montecorice Paese→Vallo Scalo (Cap)
- 99 Schedule - Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea)→Agropoli Parco Pubblico