991路 - 武林广场 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
杭州大剧院 | 17:50 | 17:55 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 |
庆春广场南 | 17:53 | 17:58 | 18:03 | 18:13 | 18:23 | 18:33 |
红菱新村 | 17:55 | 18:00 | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:25 | 18:35 |
凤起东路秋涛北路口 | 17:56 | 18:01 | 18:06 | 18:16 | 18:26 | 18:36 |
双菱路北口 | 17:57 | 18:02 | 18:07 | 18:17 | 18:27 | 18:37 |
市红会医院 | 18:00 | 18:05 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 |
凤起路新华路口 | 18:03 | 18:08 | 18:13 | 18:23 | 18:33 | 18:43 |
西桥(地铁中河北路站) | 18:04 | 18:09 | 18:14 | 18:24 | 18:34 | 18:44 |
凤起路皇亲巷 | 18:06 | 18:11 | 18:16 | 18:26 | 18:36 | 18:46 |
延安新村 | 18:07 | 18:12 | 18:17 | 18:27 | 18:37 | 18:47 |
武林广场 | 18:09 | 18:14 | 18:19 | 18:29 | 18:39 | 18:49 |
杭州公交 bus schedule - 991路 (武林广场)
The 杭州公交 bus schedule for the 991路 route, 武林广场, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 杭州大剧院 station to 武林广场 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 杭州公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 991路, from 江干区 to 拱墅区, daily at midnight.