993K - Taasjärvi Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Martinkyläntien Th | 07.48 | 08.55 |
Suursuontie | 07.48 | 08.55 |
Nikkilän Terv.Asema | 07.49 | 08.56 |
Nikkilä | 07.49 | 08.56 |
Uudensillantie | 07.50 | 08.57 |
Vanha Kirkko | 07.51 | 08.58 |
Katajamäentie | 07.52 | 08.59 |
Brobölen Mäki | 07.54 | 09.00 |
Smedjeberget | 07.55 | 09.01 |
Brudbrinken | 07.56 | 09.02 |
Manniksentie | 07.57 | 09.04 |
Juvaksentie | 07.58 | 09.05 |
Gesterby | 08.00 | 09.05 |
Bergomintie | 08.00 | 09.06 |
Boxintie | 08.02 | 09.07 |
Skogsbyntie | 08.03 | 09.08 |
Laggnäsintie | 08.04 | 09.09 |
Ritamäentie | 08.05 | 09.10 |
Tarpoilantie | 08.06 | 09.11 |
Nynäsintie | 08.08 | 09.13 |
Tärskogintie | 08.09 | 09.14 |
Stenkulla | 08.09 | 09.14 |
Sefferinsuontie | 08.10 | 09.15 |
Ängsbacka | 08.11 | 09.15 |
Kvarnängintie | 08.12 | 09.16 |
Pohjoinen Boxintie | 08.13 | 09.17 |
Boxbacka | 08.14 | 09.18 |
Box | 08.14 | 09.18 |
Nybondas | 08.15 | 09.19 |
Boxby Skola | 08.15 | 09.19 |
Boxby Skola | 08.15 | 09.19 |
Nybondas | 08.16 | 09.20 |
Box | 08.16 | 09.21 |
Poikiksentie | 08.18 | 09.21 |
Grönkulla | 08.19 | 09.22 |
Salkoftintie | 08.19 | 09.23 |
Bergåsantie | 08.20 | 09.23 |
Hangelby | 08.20 | 09.23 |
Graniittitie | 08.21 | 09.24 |
Miilin Terminaali | 08.22 | 09.25 |
Söderkulla | 08.24 | 09.27 |
Tasbyntie | 08.25 | 09.28 |
Jäkälätie | 08.26 | 09.29 |
Kallioimarteenkj | 08.27 | 09.30 |
Kaunokkitie | 08.28 | 09.31 |
Tasbynkaari | 08.29 | 09.32 |
HSL bus schedule - 993K (Taasjärvi)
The HSL bus schedule for the 993K route, Taasjärvi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Martinkyläntien Th station to Tasbynkaari station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date HSL schedule.