996 - Cinkotai Autóbuszgarázs Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Újpest-Központ M | 2:38 | 3:08 | 3:38 |
Erzsébet Utca | 2:39 | 3:09 | 3:39 |
Árpád Üzletház | 2:40 | 3:10 | 3:40 |
Árpád Kórház | 2:41 | 3:11 | 3:41 |
Víztorony | 2:42 | 3:12 | 3:42 |
Beller Imre Utca | 2:44 | 3:14 | 3:44 |
Illyés Gyula Utca | 2:45 | 3:15 | 3:45 |
Rákos Úti Szakrendelő | 2:46 | 3:16 | 3:46 |
Wesselényi Utca | 2:47 | 3:17 | 3:47 |
Szent Korona Útja | 2:47 | 3:17 | 3:47 |
Széchenyi Út | 2:48 | 3:18 | 3:48 |
Opál Utca | 2:49 | 3:19 | 3:49 |
Rákospalota, Máv-Telep | 2:51 | 3:21 | 3:51 |
Wesselényi Utca | 2:51 | 3:21 | 3:51 |
Szerencs Utca / Bánkút Utca | 2:52 | 3:22 | 3:52 |
Páskomliget Utca | 2:53 | 3:23 | 3:53 |
Sárfű Utca | 2:54 | 3:24 | 3:54 |
Vásárcsarnok | 2:55 | 3:25 | 3:55 |
Fő Tér | 2:56 | 3:26 | 3:56 |
Erdőkerülő Utca | 2:57 | 3:27 | 3:57 |
Erdőkerülő Utca 27. | 2:57 | 3:27 | 3:57 |
Szentmihályi Út | 2:58 | 3:28 | 3:58 |
József Utca | 3:00 | 3:30 | 4:00 |
Rigó Utca | 3:01 | 3:31 | 4:01 |
Pálya Utca | 3:02 | 3:32 | 4:02 |
Baross Utca | 3:02 | 3:32 | 4:02 |
Csömöri Út | 3:03 | 3:33 | 4:03 |
Rózsa Utca | 3:03 | 3:33 | 4:03 |
Szent Korona Utcai Lakótelep | 3:04 | 3:34 | 4:04 |
Rákosi Út | 3:05 | 3:35 | 4:05 |
Batthyány Utca | 3:06 | 3:36 | 4:06 |
József Utca | 3:07 | 3:37 | 4:07 |
János Utca | 3:08 | 3:38 | 4:08 |
Szent Korona Utca | 3:08 | 3:38 | 4:08 |
Csömöri Út | 3:09 | 3:39 | 4:09 |
Diófa Utca | 3:10 | 3:40 | 4:10 |
Mátyás Király Utca | 3:10 | 3:40 | 4:10 |
Szent Korona Utca | 3:11 | 3:41 | 4:11 |
Rákosi Út | 3:12 | 3:42 | 4:12 |
Ida Utca | 3:12 | 3:42 | 4:12 |
Mátyásföldi Tér | 3:13 | 3:43 | 4:13 |
Sasvár Utca | 3:15 | 3:45 | 4:15 |
Margit Utca | 3:16 | 3:46 | 4:16 |
Gida Utca | 3:17 | 3:47 | 4:17 |
Mátyásföld, Imre Utca H | 3:19 | 3:49 | 4:19 |
Bökényföldi Út | 3:19 | 3:49 | 4:19 |
Hunyadvár Utca | 3:20 | 3:50 | 4:20 |
Újszász Utca | 3:21 | 3:51 | 4:21 |
Nebántsvirág Utca | 3:22 | 3:52 | 4:22 |
Zsemlékes Út | 3:23 | 3:53 | 4:23 |
Egis Gyógyszergyár | 3:24 | 3:54 | 4:24 |
Injekcióüzem | 3:25 | 3:55 | 4:25 |
Cinkotai Autóbuszgarázs | 3:26 | 3:56 | 4:26 |
BKK bus schedule - 996 (Cinkotai Autóbuszgarázs)
The BKK bus schedule for the 996 route, Cinkotai Autóbuszgarázs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Újpest-Központ M station to Cinkotai Autóbuszgarázs station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BKK schedule.