9-5
9-5 - Avenida Tintal Schedule
Departure from Portal De Las Américas
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
5:00 | 5:00 | 4:00 |
5:30 | 5:30 | 4:30 |
6:00 | 6:00 | - |
6:30 | 6:30 | - |
7:00 | 7:00 | - |
7:30 | 7:30 | - |
8:00 | 8:00 | - |
8:30 | 8:30 | - |
9:00 | 9:00 | - |
9:30 | 9:30 | - |
10:00 | 10:00 | - |
10:30 | 10:30 | - |
11:00 | 11:00 | - |
11:30 | 11:30 | - |
12:00 | 12:00 | - |
12:30 | 12:30 | - |
13:00 | 13:00 | - |
13:30 | 13:30 | - |
14:00 | 14:00 | - |
14:30 | 14:30 | - |
15:00 | 15:00 | - |
15:30 | 15:30 | - |
16:00 | 16:00 | - |
16:30 | 16:30 | - |
17:00 | 17:00 | - |
17:30 | 17:30 | - |
18:00 | 18:00 | - |
18:30 | 18:30 | - |
19:00 | 19:00 | - |
19:30 | 19:30 | - |
20:00 | 20:00 | - |
20:30 | 20:30 | - |
4:00 | - | - |
4:30 | - | - |
Buses Alimentadores SITP schedule - 9-5 (Avenida Tintal)
The Buses Alimentadores SITP schedule for the 9-5 route, Avenida Tintal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Portal De Las Américas station to Br. Las Margaritas (Av. Tintal - Cl 45a Sur) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the SITP schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Buses Alimentadores schedule.