9B - Villa Lombardi - B° Norte Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calle Surubí Y Calle Iberá | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 |
Paráda | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 |
Parada | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 |
Olavarría, 2275 | 6:01 | 7:01 | 8:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 21:01 |
3 Arroyos, 2156 | 6:01 | 7:02 | 8:02 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:01 | 21:01 |
Lago Gutiérrez, 1572 | 6:02 | 7:02 | 8:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 21:02 |
Calle Lago Gutiérrez Y Calle Pergamino | 6:02 | 7:03 | 8:03 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:02 | 21:02 |
Pergamino, 1921 | 6:03 | 7:04 | 8:04 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:03 | 21:03 |
Río Cuarto, 1376 | 6:03 | 7:04 | 8:04 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:03 | 21:03 |
Magallanes, 1716 | 6:04 | 7:05 | 8:05 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:04 | 21:04 |
Fray Luis Beltrán, 1781 | 6:04 | 7:06 | 8:06 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:04 | 21:04 |
Río Cuarto, 662 | 6:05 | 7:07 | 8:07 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:05 | 21:05 |
Estanislao Del Campo, 1628 | 6:06 | 7:08 | 8:08 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:06 | 21:06 |
Concordia, 401 | 6:06 | 7:08 | 8:08 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:06 | 21:06 |
Yerbal, 1550 | 6:07 | 7:09 | 8:09 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:07 | 21:07 |
Paraguay, 254 | 6:07 | 7:09 | 8:09 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:07 | 21:07 |
Avenida Tucumán, 235 | 6:08 | 7:10 | 8:10 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:08 | 21:08 |
San Martín, 1002 | 6:08 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:08 | 21:08 |
San Martín, 928 | 6:09 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:09 | 21:09 |
San Martín, 713 | 6:09 | 7:12 | 8:12 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:09 | 21:09 |
Avenida Libertad, 320 | 6:10 | 7:13 | 8:13 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:10 | 21:10 |
Río Negro, 112 | 6:10 | 7:14 | 8:14 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:10 | 21:10 |
Av. Sarmiento Y Neuquén | 6:11 | 7:14 | 8:14 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:11 | 21:11 |
Avenida Sarmiento, 99 | 6:12 | 7:15 | 8:15 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:12 | 21:12 |
Av. Sarmiento Y Alvar Nuñez Cabeza De Vaca | 6:12 | 7:16 | 8:16 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 20:12 | 21:12 |
Alfredo Palacios, 99 | 6:13 | 7:17 | 8:17 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:13 | 21:13 |
Alfredo Palacios, 255 | 6:13 | 7:17 | 8:17 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:13 | 21:13 |
Alfredo Palacios, 301 | 6:14 | 7:18 | 8:18 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:14 | 21:14 |
Mar Del Plata, 302 | 6:14 | 7:19 | 8:19 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:14 | 21:14 |
Mar Del Plata, 601 | 6:15 | 7:20 | 8:20 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:15 | 21:15 |
H.F Torneus Y Arroyo Canal Torto | 6:16 | 7:21 | 8:21 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:16 | 21:16 |
H.F Torneus Y Av. Picada Vieja | 6:16 | 7:21 | 8:21 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:16 | 21:16 |
Avenida Picada Vieja, 450 | 6:17 | 7:22 | 8:22 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:17 | 21:17 |
Tipoka S.A. bus schedule - 9B (Villa Lombardi - B° Norte)
The Tipoka S.A. bus schedule for the 9B route, Villa Lombardi - B° Norte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Calle Surubí Y Calle Iberá station to Avenida Picada Vieja, 450 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tipoka S.A. schedule.