9C - Hospital Samic - B° Las Palmas Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corazon De Jesús, 290 | 6:00 | 7:30 | 9:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 |
Picada Sarmiento, 269 | 6:00 | 7:30 | 9:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 |
Cabo Primero Ríos, 253 | 6:01 | 7:32 | 9:02 | 10:32 | 12:02 | 13:32 |
Avenida De Los Inmigrantes | 6:03 | 7:35 | 9:05 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 13:34 |
Av. Pincén Y San Pedro | 6:04 | 7:36 | 9:06 | 10:35 | 12:05 | 13:35 |
Calle San Pedro Y Calle Barranqueras | 6:05 | 7:36 | 9:06 | 10:35 | 12:05 | 13:35 |
Clorinda, 2913 | 6:05 | 7:37 | 9:07 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 |
Clorinda, 2913 | 6:05 | 7:37 | 9:07 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 |
Av. Pincén (Hospital) | 6:06 | 7:38 | 9:08 | 10:37 | 12:07 | 13:37 |
Av. Pincén Y Av. De Los Inmigrantes | 6:07 | 7:39 | 9:09 | 10:38 | 12:08 | 13:38 |
Avenida De Los Inmigrantes, 2683 | 6:08 | 7:41 | 9:11 | 10:39 | 12:09 | 13:39 |
Santa María Y Federación | 6:09 | 7:42 | 9:12 | 10:40 | 12:10 | 13:40 |
Av. De Los Inmigrantes Y Río Paraná | 6:11 | 7:44 | 9:14 | 10:41 | 12:11 | 13:41 |
Avenida Sarmiento, 1599 | 6:11 | 7:45 | 9:15 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 13:42 |
Ruta Provincial 103, 1335 | 6:12 | 7:46 | 9:16 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 13:43 |
Avenida Sarmiento, 1101-1193 | 6:13 | 7:46 | 9:16 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 |
Avenida Tucumán, 260 | 6:13 | 7:48 | 9:18 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 |
Piedrabuena, 1362 | 6:14 | 7:48 | 9:18 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 |
Piedrabuena, 1585 | 6:15 | 7:49 | 9:19 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 13:46 |
Concordia, 110 | 6:15 | 7:50 | 9:20 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 13:46 |
Río De La Plata, 500 | 6:15 | 7:50 | 9:20 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 |
Del Campo E, 1876 | 6:16 | 7:51 | 9:21 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 |
Río Cuarto, 801 | 6:17 | 7:52 | 9:22 | 10:48 | 12:18 | 13:48 |
Magallanes, 1716 | 6:17 | 7:53 | 9:23 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 13:49 |
Río Cuarto, 1232 | 6:18 | 7:53 | 9:23 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 13:49 |
Pergamino, 1921 | 6:18 | 7:54 | 9:24 | 10:50 | 12:20 | 13:50 |
Pergamino, 14 | 6:19 | 7:55 | 9:25 | 10:51 | 12:21 | 13:51 |
Pergamino, 19 | 6:19 | 7:55 | 9:25 | 10:51 | 12:21 | 13:51 |
Pergamino, 1921 | 6:20 | 7:56 | 9:26 | 10:51 | 12:21 | 13:51 |
Río Cuarto, 1376 | 6:20 | 7:56 | 9:26 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 |
Avenida Misiónes, 1457 | 6:20 | 7:57 | 9:27 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 |
A. Fleming, 506 | 6:21 | 7:58 | 9:28 | 10:53 | 12:23 | 13:53 |
Avenida Italia, 1436 | 6:22 | 7:58 | 9:28 | 10:54 | 12:24 | 13:54 |
Asunción Y Cosquín | 6:23 | 8:00 | 9:30 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 13:55 |
Asunción Y Holanda | 6:23 | 8:00 | 9:30 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 13:55 |
Quito, 2410 | 6:24 | 8:01 | 9:31 | 10:56 | 12:26 | 13:56 |
Holanda Y Código 433 | 6:24 | 8:02 | 9:32 | 10:56 | 12:26 | 13:56 |
Los Alerces, 1044 | 6:25 | 8:03 | 9:33 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 |
Los Alerces, 918 | 6:25 | 8:03 | 9:33 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 |
Rp 5 Y Luis Candelaria | 6:26 | 8:04 | 9:34 | 10:58 | 12:28 | 13:58 |
Luis Candelaria, 624 | 6:26 | 8:04 | 9:34 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 13:59 |
Parada | 6:27 | 8:05 | 9:35 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 13:59 |
Rp 5 Y Carqueja | 6:29 | 8:08 | 9:38 | 11:01 | 12:31 | 14:01 |
Llantén Y Carqueja | 6:29 | 8:08 | 9:38 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 |
Parada | 6:29 | 8:08 | 9:38 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 |
Parada | 6:30 | 8:09 | 9:39 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 |
Parada | 6:30 | 8:09 | 9:39 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:03 |
UT. Next bus schedule - 9C (Hospital Samic - B° Las Palmas)
The UT. Next bus schedule for the 9C route, Hospital Samic - B° Las Palmas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Corazon De Jesús, 290 station to Parada station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date UT. Next schedule.