9Y - Central Bus Station (C.B.S.) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yousufguda Basti (Setwin) | 7:10 AM | 8:40 AM | 3:20 PM | 4:50 PM |
Krishnakanth Park | 7:11 AM | 8:41 AM | 3:21 PM | 4:51 PM |
Vengal Rao Nagar | 7:12 AM | 8:42 AM | 3:22 PM | 4:52 PM |
S.R.Nagar | 7:14 AM | 8:44 AM | 3:24 PM | 4:54 PM |
Mythrivanam | 7:15 AM | 8:45 AM | 3:25 PM | 4:55 PM |
Ameerpet Metro Station | 7:16 AM | 8:46 AM | 3:26 PM | 4:56 PM |
Ameerpet Bus Stop | 7:18 AM | 8:48 AM | 3:28 PM | 4:58 PM |
Ameerpet Bus Stop | 7:18 AM | 8:48 AM | 3:28 PM | 4:58 PM |
Punjagutta Bus Stop | 7:19 AM | 8:49 AM | 3:29 PM | 4:59 PM |
Panjagutta Colony Bus Stop | 7:20 AM | 8:50 AM | 3:30 PM | 5:00 PM |
Nims | 7:22 AM | 8:52 AM | 3:32 PM | 5:02 PM |
Punjagutta | 7:23 AM | 8:53 AM | 3:33 PM | 5:03 PM |
Erramanzil | 7:24 AM | 8:54 AM | 3:34 PM | 5:04 PM |
Khairatabad Rta | 7:25 AM | 8:55 AM | 3:35 PM | 5:05 PM |
Eenadu | 7:25 AM | 8:55 AM | 3:35 PM | 5:05 PM |
Khairatabad Bus Stop | 7:26 AM | 8:56 AM | 3:36 PM | 5:06 PM |
Shaadan College | 7:28 AM | 8:58 AM | 3:38 PM | 5:08 PM |
Chintal Basti | 7:28 AM | 8:58 AM | 3:38 PM | 5:08 PM |
Lakdikapul | 7:29 AM | 8:59 AM | 3:39 PM | 5:09 PM |
Lakdikapul Metro Station | 7:31 AM | 9:01 AM | 3:41 PM | 5:11 PM |
Assembly | 7:32 AM | 9:02 AM | 3:42 PM | 5:12 PM |
Assembly | 7:33 AM | 9:03 AM | 3:43 PM | 5:13 PM |
Basheerbagh (L.B.Stadium) | 7:35 AM | 9:05 AM | 3:45 PM | 5:15 PM |
Nizam College | 7:35 AM | 9:05 AM | 3:45 PM | 5:15 PM |
Abids | 7:37 AM | 9:07 AM | 3:47 PM | 5:17 PM |
Abids (Big Bazar) | 7:38 AM | 9:08 AM | 3:48 PM | 5:18 PM |
Bank Street Koti | 7:40 AM | 9:10 AM | 3:50 PM | 5:20 PM |
Koti | 7:41 AM | 9:11 AM | 3:51 PM | 5:21 PM |
Koti Bus Terminal | 7:41 AM | 9:11 AM | 3:51 PM | 5:21 PM |
Koti | 7:42 AM | 9:12 AM | 3:52 PM | 5:22 PM |
Putili Bowli | 7:42 AM | 9:12 AM | 3:52 PM | 5:22 PM |
Central Bus Station (C.B.S) | 7:44 AM | 9:14 AM | 3:54 PM | 5:24 PM |
Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule - 9Y (Central Bus Station (C.B.S.))
The Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule for the 9Y route, Central Bus Station (C.B.S.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Yousufguda Basti (Setwin) station to Central Bus Station (C.B.S) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) schedule.