(1)新湊・大門線(南系統) - ①越中大門駅 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
市民病院 | 07:52 |
大島分庁舎前 | 08:03 |
大門高校 | 08:08 |
大門中学校 | 08:10 |
Jaいみず野前 | 08:11 |
越中大門駅 | 08:14 |
大島南部公園前 | 08:16 |
Jaいみず野前 | 08:18 |
大門中学校 | 08:19 |
大門高校前 | 08:20 |
赤井コミュニティ21前 | 08:21 |
赤井口 | 08:23 |
赤井市営住宅口 | 08:23 |
大島分庁舎前 | 08:24 |
アプリオ前 | 08:26 |
小島 | 08:27 |
小島北 | 08:28 |
北高木 | 08:30 |
大島企業団地 | 08:31 |
布目分庁舎前 | 08:32 |
高木農村公園前 | 08:33 |
カモンパーク新湊 | 08:35 |
鏡宮北 | 08:36 |
射水市コミュニティバス bus schedule - (1)新湊・大門線(南系統) (①越中大門駅)
The 射水市コミュニティバス bus schedule for the (1)新湊・大門線(南系統) route, ①越中大門駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 市民病院 station to 市民病院 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 射水市コミュニティバス schedule.