A - Vinciprova→Giovi Altimari (Capolinea) Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vinciprova | 08:55 | 10:25 | 11:55 | 13:25 | 16:40 | 18:10 | 19:40 | 21:10 |
Garibaldi Barrella (Stazione F.S.) | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 16:45 | 18:15 | 19:45 | 21:15 |
Salerno - Piazza Della Concordia | 09:02 | 10:32 | 12:02 | 13:32 | 16:47 | 18:17 | 19:47 | 21:17 |
Lungomare Tafuri La Carnale | 09:04 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 13:34 | 16:49 | 18:19 | 19:49 | 21:19 |
Pisacane 7 | 09:05 | 10:35 | 12:05 | 13:35 | 16:50 | 18:20 | 19:50 | 21:20 |
Piazza Trucillo 18-Scuole Mari | 09:06 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 | 16:51 | 18:21 | 19:51 | 21:21 |
Piazza Caduti Del Terrorismo | 09:07 | 10:37 | 12:07 | 13:37 | 16:52 | 18:22 | 19:52 | 21:22 |
Posidonia Sciaraffia | 09:08 | 10:38 | 12:08 | 13:38 | 16:53 | 18:23 | 19:53 | 21:23 |
Grisignano | 09:09 | 10:39 | 12:09 | 13:39 | 16:54 | 18:24 | 19:54 | 21:24 |
Vestuti - Df Civ. 11 | 09:09 | 10:39 | 12:09 | 13:39 | 16:54 | 18:24 | 19:54 | 21:24 |
Granati - Df Scuola | 09:10 | 10:40 | 12:10 | 13:40 | 16:55 | 18:25 | 19:55 | 21:25 |
Liceo Classico De Sanctis | 09:12 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 13:42 | 16:57 | 18:27 | 19:57 | 21:27 |
Casarse-Parco Sorepo | 09:12 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 13:42 | 16:57 | 18:27 | 19:57 | 21:27 |
S. Felice In Felline (Chiesa) | 09:14 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 16:59 | 18:29 | 19:59 | 21:29 |
Degli Eucalipti - Df Civ. 27b | 09:14 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 16:59 | 18:29 | 19:59 | 21:29 |
Degli Eucalipti-Incr. Parco Aranci | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 17:00 | 18:30 | 20:00 | 21:30 |
Degli Eucalipti Tigli | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 17:00 | 18:30 | 20:00 | 21:30 |
Degli Eucalipti Acacie | 09:16 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 13:46 | 17:01 | 18:31 | 20:01 | 21:31 |
Degli Eucalipti 34 | 09:16 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 13:46 | 17:01 | 18:31 | 20:01 | 21:31 |
Bottiglieri-Df Villa Rita | 09:17 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 17:02 | 18:32 | 20:02 | 21:32 |
Bottiglieri Dopo Incr.Casa Manzo | 09:18 | 10:48 | 12:18 | 13:48 | 17:03 | 18:33 | 20:03 | 21:33 |
Bottiglieri | 09:19 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 13:49 | 17:04 | 18:34 | 20:04 | 21:34 |
Bottiglieri - Df Viottolo | 09:20 | 10:50 | 12:20 | 13:50 | 17:05 | 18:35 | 20:05 | 21:35 |
Bottiglieri - Casa Basso | 09:21 | 10:51 | 12:21 | 13:51 | 17:06 | 18:36 | 20:06 | 21:36 |
Bottiglieri - Df Civ. 101 | 09:21 | 10:51 | 12:21 | 13:51 | 17:06 | 18:36 | 20:06 | 21:36 |
Bottiglieri 105 Bis | 09:21 | 10:51 | 12:21 | 13:51 | 17:06 | 18:36 | 20:06 | 21:36 |
Bottiglieri 100 | 09:22 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 | 17:07 | 18:37 | 20:07 | 21:37 |
S. Nicola Di Giovi - Df Civ. 106 | 09:23 | 10:53 | 12:23 | 13:53 | 17:08 | 18:38 | 20:08 | 21:38 |
S. Nicola Di Giovi 112 | 09:24 | 10:54 | 12:24 | 13:54 | 17:09 | 18:39 | 20:09 | 21:39 |
S. Nicola Di Giovi-Chiesa | 09:24 | 10:54 | 12:24 | 13:54 | 17:09 | 18:39 | 20:09 | 21:39 |
S. Nicola Di Giovi-Strada Privata | 09:24 | 10:54 | 12:24 | 13:54 | 17:09 | 18:39 | 20:09 | 21:39 |
S. Nicola Di Giovi-Df Civ. 127 | 09:25 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 13:55 | 17:10 | 18:40 | 20:10 | 21:40 |
S. Nicola Di Giovi - Contrada Lago | 09:26 | 10:56 | 12:26 | 13:56 | 17:11 | 18:41 | 20:11 | 21:41 |
Giovi Piegolelle-Viale Colline | 09:26 | 10:56 | 12:26 | 13:56 | 17:11 | 18:41 | 20:11 | 21:41 |
Giovi Piegolelle | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 17:12 | 18:42 | 20:12 | 21:42 |
Giovi Piegolelle | 09:28 | 10:58 | 12:28 | 13:58 | 17:13 | 18:43 | 20:13 | 21:43 |
Giovi Piegolelle (Scuola Elementare) | 09:29 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 13:59 | 17:14 | 18:44 | 20:14 | 21:44 |
Giovi Piegolelle-Df Civ. 54 | 09:29 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 13:59 | 17:14 | 18:44 | 20:14 | 21:44 |
Casa Vicinanza - Df Incrocio | 09:29 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 13:59 | 17:14 | 18:44 | 20:14 | 21:44 |
Casa Parisi | 09:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:00 | 17:15 | 18:45 | 20:15 | 21:45 |
Casa Di Giacomo- Df Civ. 56 | 09:31 | 11:01 | 12:31 | 14:01 | 17:16 | 18:46 | 20:16 | 21:46 |
Casa Polla - Scuola Elementare | 09:32 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 17:17 | 18:47 | 20:17 | 21:47 |
Casa Polla 53 | 09:32 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 17:17 | 18:47 | 20:17 | 21:47 |
Giovi Casa D Amato - Piazza | 09:33 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:03 | 17:18 | 18:48 | 20:18 | 21:48 |
Giovi Altimari - Km 8.700 | 09:33 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:03 | 17:18 | 18:48 | 20:18 | 21:48 |
Giovi Altimari - Km 8.900 | 09:33 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:03 | 17:18 | 18:48 | 20:18 | 21:48 |
Giovi Altimari - Km 9.700 | 09:35 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 14:05 | 17:20 | 18:50 | 20:20 | 21:50 |
Giovi Altimari - Km 9.900 | 09:35 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 14:05 | 17:20 | 18:50 | 20:20 | 21:50 |
Giovi Altimari (Capolinea) | 09:36 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 14:06 | 17:21 | 18:51 | 20:21 | 21:51 |
Busitalia Campania bus schedule - A (Vinciprova→Giovi Altimari (Capolinea))
The Busitalia Campania bus schedule for the A route, Vinciprova→Giovi Altimari (Capolinea), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vinciprova station to Giovi Altimari (Capolinea) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia Campania schedule.