A - Via 13 Settembre Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Via Salvetti | - | - | 08:26 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Via 13 Settembre | 07:09 | 08:22 | 08:25 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Via Giovannini | - | - | 08:26 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Via Pellico Brione | - | - | 08:27 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Via Puccini Via Perosi | - | - | 08:28 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Via Puccini Via Donizetti | - | - | 08:29 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Via Driopozzo Bivio Solatrix | - | - | 08:30 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Via Magazol Viale Trento | - | - | 08:33 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
Via Magazol Via Cimarosa | - | - | 08:34 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Via Pasqui | - | - | 08:35 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Via Parteli | - | - | 08:36 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 |
Via Paoli Piazza 25 Aprile | - | - | 08:37 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Via Manzoni Via Paoli | - | - | 08:37 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Clinica Solatrix | - | 08:15 | 09:10 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
Via Bellini | - | 08:16 | 09:11 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 |
Via Cesari Stazione FS | - | 07:45 | 08:39 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Via Campagnole | - | 07:45 | 08:40 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Borgo S.Caterina | - | 07:46 | 08:41 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Via Dante Borgo S.Caterina | - | 07:46 | 08:41 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Via Dante Mon. All'Alpino | - | 07:48 | 08:43 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Via Circonvallazione | - | 07:50 | 08:45 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
Via Benacense Via Fiume | - | 07:50 | 08:45 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
Via Rovigo | - | 07:51 | 08:46 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Corso Verona Ospedale | - | 07:52 | 08:47 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 |
Piazzale S.Maria Ospedale | - | 07:54 | 08:49 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 |
Via S.Maria | - | 07:55 | 08:50 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Piazza Podestà | - | 07:56 | 08:51 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Via Setaioli | - | 07:57 | 08:52 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Via Cavour | - | 07:58 | 08:53 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Via Saibanti | - | 07:59 | 08:54 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
Piazzale Orsi Stazione FS | 06:51 | 08:01 | 08:56 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
Corso Rosmini Via Savioli | 06:52 | 08:02 | 08:57 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
Corso Rosmini Monumento | 06:54 | 08:04 | 08:59 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
Corso Rosmini Posta | 06:55 | 08:05 | 09:00 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
Via Baratieri | 06:57 | 08:07 | 09:02 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Via Parteli | 06:57 | 08:07 | 09:02 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Via Pasqui | 06:58 | 08:08 | 09:03 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Stadio Quercia | 06:58 | 08:08 | 09:03 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Via Tonetti | 06:59 | 08:09 | 09:04 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 |
Via Cittadella Via Mozart | 07:00 | 08:10 | 09:05 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Via Magazol Viale Trento | 07:01 | 08:11 | 09:06 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 |
Via Driopozzo Bivio Solatrix | 07:03 | 08:13 | 09:08 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 |
Via Puccini Via Donizetti | 07:05 | 08:18 | 09:13 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Via Puccini Via Perosi | 07:06 | 08:19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Tiella | 07:08 | 08:21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Trentino Trasporti (Urbano) bus schedule - A (Via 13 Settembre)
The Trentino Trasporti (Urbano) bus schedule for the A route, Via 13 Settembre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Via Salvetti station to Via Tiella station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trentino Trasporti (Urbano) schedule.