A106 - Colón Schedule
Departure from El Guabo
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
5:10 | 5:15 | 5:15 |
5:20 | 5:30 | 5:35 |
5:30 | 5:45 | 5:55 |
5:40 | 6:00 | 6:15 |
5:50 | 6:15 | 6:35 |
6:00 | 6:30 | 6:55 |
6:10 | 6:45 | 7:15 |
6:20 | 7:00 | 7:35 |
6:30 | 7:15 | 7:55 |
6:40 | 7:30 | 8:15 |
6:50 | 7:45 | 8:35 |
7:00 | 8:00 | 8:55 |
7:10 | 8:15 | 9:15 |
7:20 | 8:30 | 9:35 |
7:30 | 8:45 | 9:55 |
7:40 | 9:00 | 10:15 |
7:50 | 9:15 | 10:35 |
8:00 | 9:30 | 10:55 |
8:10 | 9:45 | 11:15 |
8:20 | 10:00 | 11:35 |
8:30 | 10:15 | 11:55 |
8:40 | 10:30 | 12:15 |
8:50 | 10:45 | 12:35 |
9:00 | 11:00 | 12:55 |
9:10 | 11:15 | 13:15 |
9:20 | 11:30 | 13:35 |
9:30 | 11:45 | 13:55 |
9:40 | 12:00 | 14:15 |
9:50 | 12:15 | 14:35 |
10:00 | 12:30 | 14:55 |
10:10 | 12:45 | 15:15 |
10:20 | 13:00 | 15:35 |
10:30 | 13:15 | 15:55 |
10:40 | 13:30 | 16:15 |
10:50 | 13:45 | 16:35 |
11:00 | 14:00 | 16:55 |
11:10 | 14:15 | 17:15 |
11:20 | 14:30 | 17:35 |
11:30 | 14:45 | 17:55 |
11:40 | 15:00 | 18:15 |
11:50 | 15:15 | 18:35 |
12:00 | 15:30 | 18:55 |
12:10 | 15:45 | 19:15 |
12:20 | 16:00 | 19:35 |
12:30 | 16:15 | 19:55 |
12:40 | 16:30 | 20:15 |
12:50 | 16:45 | 20:35 |
13:00 | 17:00 | - |
13:10 | 17:15 | - |
13:20 | 17:30 | - |
13:30 | 17:45 | - |
13:40 | 18:00 | - |
13:50 | 18:15 | - |
14:00 | 18:30 | - |
14:10 | 18:45 | - |
14:20 | 19:00 | - |
14:30 | 19:15 | - |
14:40 | 19:30 | - |
14:50 | 19:45 | - |
15:00 | 20:00 | - |
15:10 | 20:15 | - |
15:20 | 20:30 | - |
15:30 | 20:45 | - |
15:40 | - | - |
15:50 | - | - |
16:00 | - | - |
16:10 | - | - |
16:20 | - | - |
16:30 | - | - |
16:40 | - | - |
16:50 | - | - |
17:00 | - | - |
17:10 | - | - |
17:20 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
17:40 | - | - |
17:50 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:10 | - | - |
18:20 | - | - |
18:30 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
18:50 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:10 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
19:30 | - | - |
19:40 | - | - |
19:50 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:10 | - | - |
20:20 | - | - |
20:30 | - | - |
20:40 | - | - |
20:50 | - | - |
SITTSPSC bus schedule - A106 (Colón)
The SITTSPSC bus schedule for the A106 route, Colón, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from El Guabo station to Calle 13-I station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITTSPSC schedule.