A108 - Colón Schedule
Departure from Las Cruces
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
5:25 | 5:30 | 5:30 |
5:40 | 5:49 | 5:51 |
5:55 | 6:08 | 6:12 |
6:10 | 6:27 | 6:33 |
6:25 | 6:46 | 6:54 |
6:40 | 7:05 | 7:15 |
6:55 | 7:24 | 7:36 |
7:10 | 7:43 | 7:57 |
7:25 | 8:02 | 8:18 |
7:40 | 8:21 | 8:39 |
7:55 | 8:40 | 9:00 |
8:10 | 8:59 | 9:21 |
8:25 | 9:18 | 9:42 |
8:40 | 9:37 | 10:03 |
8:55 | 9:56 | 10:24 |
9:10 | 10:15 | 10:45 |
9:25 | 10:34 | 11:06 |
9:40 | 10:53 | 11:27 |
9:55 | 11:12 | 11:48 |
10:10 | 11:31 | 12:09 |
10:25 | 11:50 | 12:30 |
10:40 | 12:09 | 12:51 |
10:55 | 12:28 | 13:12 |
11:10 | 12:47 | 13:33 |
11:25 | 13:06 | 13:54 |
11:40 | 13:25 | 14:15 |
11:55 | 13:44 | 14:36 |
12:10 | 14:03 | 14:57 |
12:25 | 14:22 | 15:18 |
12:40 | 14:41 | 15:39 |
12:55 | 15:00 | 16:00 |
13:10 | 15:19 | 16:21 |
13:25 | 15:38 | 16:42 |
13:40 | 15:57 | 17:03 |
13:55 | 16:16 | 17:24 |
14:10 | 16:35 | 17:45 |
14:25 | 16:54 | 18:06 |
14:40 | 17:13 | 18:27 |
14:55 | 17:32 | 18:48 |
15:10 | 17:51 | 19:09 |
15:25 | 18:10 | 19:30 |
15:40 | 18:29 | 19:51 |
15:55 | 18:48 | 20:12 |
16:10 | 19:07 | 20:33 |
16:25 | 19:26 | 20:54 |
16:40 | 19:45 | - |
16:55 | 20:04 | - |
17:10 | 20:23 | - |
17:25 | 20:42 | - |
17:40 | - | - |
17:55 | - | - |
18:10 | - | - |
18:25 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
18:55 | - | - |
19:10 | - | - |
19:25 | - | - |
19:40 | - | - |
19:55 | - | - |
20:10 | - | - |
20:25 | - | - |
20:40 | - | - |
20:55 | - | - |
SITTSPSC bus schedule - A108 (Colón)
The SITTSPSC bus schedule for the A108 route, Colón, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Las Cruces station to Calle 13-I station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITTSPSC schedule.