A113 - Terminal Central (Via Parque Do Sabiá / Uai Tibery) Schedule
Departure from Mineirão Atacarejo
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:55 | 04:55 | 05:45 |
05:25 | 05:55 | 06:40 |
05:55 | 06:25 | 07:45 |
06:25 | 07:00 | 08:45 |
06:55 | 07:35 | 09:45 |
07:28 | 08:10 | 10:45 |
08:01 | 08:45 | 12:00 |
08:34 | 09:20 | 13:15 |
09:07 | 09:55 | 14:30 |
09:40 | 10:30 | 15:35 |
10:13 | 11:05 | - |
10:46 | 11:40 | - |
11:19 | 12:15 | - |
11:52 | 12:50 | - |
12:25 | 14:00 | - |
12:58 | 15:10 | - |
13:31 | 16:20 | - |
14:04 | 17:30 | - |
14:37 | 18:40 | - |
15:10 | 19:55 | - |
15:43 | 21:10 | - |
16:16 | 22:25 | - |
16:49 | 23:35 | - |
17:22 | - | - |
17:55 | - | - |
18:28 | - | - |
19:01 | - | - |
19:43 | - | - |
20:53 | - | - |
22:03 | - | - |
23:20 | - | - |
São Miguel bus schedule - A113 (Terminal Central (Via Parque Do Sabiá / Uai Tibery))
The São Miguel bus schedule for the A113 route, Terminal Central (Via Parque Do Sabiá / Uai Tibery), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mineirão Atacarejo station to Terminal Central (Plataforma D1 - Verde) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date São Miguel schedule.