A118 - Terminal Santa Luzia (Via Martminas / Pampulha) Schedule
Departure from Terminal Central (Plataforma E2 - Laranja)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:00 | 05:00 |
06:20 | 06:20 | 06:30 |
07:50 | 07:50 | 08:10 |
09:20 | 09:20 | 09:50 |
11:05 | 11:05 | 11:30 |
12:35 | 12:35 | 13:10 |
14:05 | 14:05 | 14:50 |
15:35 | 15:35 | 16:30 |
17:05 | 17:05 | 18:10 |
18:35 | 18:35 | 19:57 |
20:15 | 20:05 | 21:44 |
21:45 | 21:35 | 23:25 |
23:20 | 23:25 | - |
Autotrans bus schedule - A118 (Terminal Santa Luzia (Via Martminas / Pampulha))
The Autotrans bus schedule for the A118 route, Terminal Santa Luzia (Via Martminas / Pampulha), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Central (Plataforma E2 - Laranja) station to Terminal Santa Luzia - Área De Estocagem station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autotrans schedule.