A146 - Terminal Central (Via Parque Victório Siqueirolli) Schedule
Departure from Rua Maria C Costa, 93-199
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:50 | 04:50 | 05:20 |
05:15 | 05:45 | 06:13 |
05:43 | 06:45 | 07:15 |
06:13 | 07:45 | 08:25 |
06:45 | 08:45 | 09:35 |
07:15 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
07:50 | 10:45 | 11:55 |
08:25 | 11:45 | 13:05 |
08:55 | 12:45 | 14:25 |
09:25 | 13:45 | 15:25 |
09:55 | 14:45 | 16:35 |
10:25 | 15:45 | 17:45 |
11:25 | 16:45 | 18:55 |
12:25 | 17:45 | 20:05 |
13:25 | 18:45 | 21:25 |
14:25 | 19:45 | 22:42 |
15:25 | 20:45 | - |
16:25 | 21:40 | - |
16:55 | 22:35 | - |
17:25 | 23:28 | - |
17:55 | - | - |
18:25 | - | - |
18:55 | - | - |
19:25 | - | - |
19:55 | - | - |
20:25 | - | - |
21:25 | - | - |
22:25 | - | - |
23:25 | - | - |
São Miguel bus schedule - A146 (Terminal Central (Via Parque Victório Siqueirolli))
The São Miguel bus schedule for the A146 route, Terminal Central (Via Parque Victório Siqueirolli), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Maria C Costa, 93-199 station to Terminal Central (Plataforma E1 - Laranja) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date São Miguel schedule.