A150 - Osvaldo Rezende (Via Uai Martins) Schedule
Departure from Terminal Central (Plataforma E1 - Laranja)
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
05:55 | 05:55 | 05:40 | 06:30 |
06:45 | 06:45 | 06:35 | 07:30 |
07:35 | 07:35 | 07:30 | 08:30 |
08:25 | 08:25 | 08:25 | 09:30 |
09:20 | 09:20 | 09:20 | 10:30 |
10:15 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 11:30 |
11:10 | 11:10 | 11:10 | 12:30 |
12:05 | 12:05 | 12:05 | 13:30 |
13:00 | 13:00 | 13:00 | 14:30 |
13:55 | 13:55 | 13:55 | 15:30 |
14:50 | 14:50 | 14:50 | 16:30 |
15:45 | 15:45 | 15:45 | 17:30 |
16:40 | 16:40 | 16:40 | 18:30 |
17:35 | 17:35 | 17:35 | 19:30 |
18:30 | 18:30 | 18:30 | 20:30 |
19:25 | 19:25 | 19:25 | 21:30 |
20:20 | 20:20 | 20:20 | 22:30 |
21:20 | 21:20 | 21:15 | 23:30 |
22:10 | 22:10 | 22:10 | 00:00 |
23:10 | 23:10 | 23:05 | - |
00:00 | - | 23:55 | - |
São Miguel bus schedule - A150 (Osvaldo Rezende (Via Uai Martins))
The São Miguel bus schedule for the A150 route, Osvaldo Rezende (Via Uai Martins), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Central (Plataforma E1 - Laranja) station to Rua Cambuquira, 879 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date São Miguel schedule.