A169 - Terminal Barueri Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final Jd.Graziela
Weekdays | Thursday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
09:33 | 09:25 | 05:35 | 05:30 |
10:58 | 10:05 | 06:35 | 06:30 |
18:00 | 10:50 | 07:35 | 07:30 |
18:30 | 12:45 | 08:45 | 08:30 |
19:00 | 13:50 | 09:55 | 09:30 |
19:30 | 18:20 | 11:05 | 10:30 |
20:05 | 18:50 | 12:00 | 11:30 |
20:50 | 19:20 | 13:00 | 12:30 |
22:12 | 19:50 | 13:40 | 13:32 |
23:05 | 20:30 | 14:45 | 14:37 |
- | 22:05 | 16:00 | 15:42 |
- | 22:55 | 17:08 | 16:47 |
- | - | 18:15 | 17:52 |
- | - | 19:20 | 18:57 |
- | - | 21:30 | 20:07 |
- | - | 22:35 | 21:07 |
- | - | - | 22:12 |
- | - | - | 23:22 |
Ralip Transportes bus schedule - A169 (Terminal Barueri)
The Ralip Transportes bus schedule for the A169 route, Terminal Barueri, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final Jd.Graziela station to Terminal Barueri - Gualberto Tolaine station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ralip Transportes schedule. We update the schedule of A169, from Santana De Parnaíba to Barueri, daily at midnight.