A324 - Terminal Santa Luzia Schedule
Departure from Rua Mata Dos Pinhais, 351
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:28 | 05:30 | 05:30 |
06:19 | 06:15 | 06:25 |
07:10 | 07:00 | 07:50 |
08:01 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
08:52 | 09:00 | 10:00 |
09:43 | 10:00 | 10:50 |
10:34 | 10:45 | 11:35 |
11:25 | 11:35 | 12:35 |
12:16 | 12:15 | 13:50 |
13:07 | 13:05 | 14:50 |
13:58 | 13:50 | 15:35 |
14:49 | 14:50 | 16:20 |
15:40 | 15:35 | 17:10 |
16:31 | 16:20 | 18:05 |
17:22 | 17:05 | 19:10 |
18:13 | 17:50 | 20:25 |
19:04 | 18:40 | 21:15 |
20:30 | 19:25 | 22:05 |
21:30 | 20:15 | 22:55 |
22:20 | 21:00 | 23:35 |
23:20 | 21:45 | - |
- | 22:30 | - |
- | 23:15 | - |
Autotrans bus schedule - A324 (Terminal Santa Luzia)
The Autotrans bus schedule for the A324 route, Terminal Santa Luzia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Mata Dos Pinhais, 351 station to Terminal Santa Luzia - Área De Estocagem station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autotrans schedule.