A3343 - Molinar Plaza (1646)→Bilbao Intermodal (2877) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Molinar Plaza (1646) | 9:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 21:00 |
Zubieta 10 (La Industria) (1647) | 9:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 21:01 |
San José (Zahar-Egoitza/Asilo) (1648) | 9:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 21:02 |
Zubiete (Txelus) (1649) | 9:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 18:03 | 19:04 | 21:04 |
Zubiete 56 (Isasi) (1650) | 9:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 18:04 | 19:05 | 21:05 |
Padura (1560) | 9:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 18:07 | 19:09 | 21:09 |
Sodupe (Herriko Enparantza) (1561) | 9:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 18:09 | 19:11 | 21:11 |
Gallarraga (Farmazia) (1562) | 9:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 18:09 | 19:11 | 21:11 |
Iorgi (1563) | 9:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 18:11 | 19:13 | 21:13 |
Olabarrieta (Las Jarretas) (1564) | 9:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 | 18:12 | 19:15 | 21:15 |
Lakabex (Iberdrola) (1565) | 9:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 18:16 | 19:19 | 21:19 |
La Cuadra (1566) | 9:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 18:18 | 19:21 | 21:21 |
Lazkao (Kilómetro 11) (1567) | 9:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 18:21 | 19:25 | 21:25 |
Zaramillo (1568) | 9:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:26 | 18:22 | 19:26 | 21:26 |
Nuestra Señora De La Guía (1569) | 9:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:28 | 18:23 | 19:28 | 21:28 |
Arbuio (1570) | 9:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 | 18:24 | 19:29 | 21:29 |
Kortatxu (1571) | 9:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:31 | 17:31 | 18:26 | 19:31 | 21:31 |
Aldanondo (Elkartegia) (1572) | 9:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 | 18:27 | 19:33 | 21:33 |
Loibe (1573) | 9:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:34 | 18:28 | 19:34 | 21:34 |
Lasao (1574) | 9:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:35 | 18:29 | 19:35 | 21:35 |
Iberdrola (1575) | 9:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 17:37 | 18:30 | 19:37 | 21:37 |
Las Delicias (1577) | 9:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:41 | 17:41 | 18:34 | 19:41 | 21:41 |
Kastrexana (1578) | 9:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:42 | 17:42 | 18:35 | 19:42 | 21:42 |
Kastrexana Industrialdea (1579) | 9:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:43 | 17:43 | 18:36 | 19:43 | 21:43 |
Zorrotza-Kastrexana 81 (Flex) (1580) | 9:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 | 17:47 | 18:39 | 19:47 | 21:47 |
Zorrotza (1581) | 9:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 17:49 | 18:40 | 19:49 | 21:49 |
Olabeaga (Avda. Montevideo) (352) | 9:54 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 15:54 | 17:54 | 18:45 | 19:54 | 21:54 |
Basurto Ospitalea/ Hospital Basurto (353) | 9:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 15:57 | 17:57 | 18:47 | 19:57 | 21:57 |
Bilbao Intermodal (2877) | 10:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 18:00 | 18:50 | 20:00 | 22:00 |
Bizkaibus bus schedule - A3343 (Molinar Plaza (1646)→Bilbao Intermodal (2877))
The Bizkaibus bus schedule for the A3343 route, Molinar Plaza (1646)→Bilbao Intermodal (2877), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Molinar Plaza (1646) station to Bilbao Intermodal (2877) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bizkaibus schedule.