A361 - Terminal Santa Luzia Schedule
Departure from Penitenciaria Pimenta Da Veiga
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:05 | 06:05 | 06:05 |
07:10 | 07:10 | 07:45 |
07:45 | 07:45 | 08:45 |
08:35 | 08:45 | 10:45 |
09:20 | 10:45 | 12:15 |
10:05 | 12:15 | 13:15 |
11:35 | 13:15 | 14:45 |
12:15 | 14:45 | 16:45 |
13:15 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
14:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 |
15:35 | 18:15 | 20:45 |
17:20 | 20:45 | - |
18:05 | - | - |
20:45 | - | - |
Autotrans bus schedule - A361 (Terminal Santa Luzia)
The Autotrans bus schedule for the A361 route, Terminal Santa Luzia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Penitenciaria Pimenta Da Veiga station to Terminal Santa Luzia - Área De Estocagem station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autotrans schedule.