A6
A6 - Gară → Slobozia Via Săvineşti Sat Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gara | 14:20 |
Piața Centrală | 14:21 |
Apicola | 14:22 |
Spital | 14:22 |
Garofița | 14:24 |
Școala Nr. 1 | 14:26 |
1 Mai | 14:27 |
Regiment | 14:28 |
Canal | 14:30 |
Dumbravei | 14:31 |
Comat | 14:32 |
Vânători | 14:33 |
Peco | 14:34 |
Dedeman | 14:36 |
Primarie Dumbrava Rosie | 14:37 |
Dumbrava Biserica | 14:40 |
Dumbrava Moara | 14:42 |
Starmet | 14:44 |
Evadix | 14:44 |
Săvinești Poștă | 14:46 |
Blocuri Săvineşti Sat | 14:47 |
Spațial | 14:48 |
Cimitir | 14:50 |
Săvinești Sat | 14:51 |
Peco Roznov | 14:53 |
Centru Roznov | 14:55 |
Roznov Parc | 14:55 |
Barieră Cfr Slobozia | 14:58 |
Troiță | 15:00 |
Facultativă | 15:01 |
Slobozia Centru | 15:04 |
Slobozia Capăt | 15:06 |
Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA Bus schedule - A6 (Gară → Slobozia Via Săvineşti Sat)
The Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA Bus schedule for the A6 route, Gară → Slobozia Via Săvineşti Sat, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gara station to Slobozia Capăt station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA schedule.